Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Berner Cup

Di 26.08.2003
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
8
0
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
FC Biglen (3.)
0
1
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
2
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
2
5
FC Rubigen (3.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
5
1
FC Zollbrück (3.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
1
0
FC Ins (3.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
0
2
Mi 27.08.2003
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
1
2
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
FC Interlaken (3.)
2
5
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
5
7
FC Medsport  (4.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
4
1
FC Allmendingen (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
FC Rilindja  (4.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
4
2
FC Belp (3.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Rot-Schwarz (5.)
FC Jedinstvo (3.)
5
2
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (4.)
2
1
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
5
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
FC La Heutte  (3. 2/S)
1
4
FK Drina (5.)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
1
2
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Wabern  (4.)
0
4
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
3
5
FC Poste ATP Bienne  (3. 2/S)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
0
7
Do 28.08.2003
FC Diessbach  (3.)
CS Lecce  (3.)
0
4
FC EDO Simme (3.)
FC Bolligen a (3.)
3
1
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
2
5
FC Wyler (3.)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
0
So 02.11.2003
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
0
5

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 07.08.2003
FC Sarina (5.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
3
2
Fr 08.08.2003
FC Steffisburg (2.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
0
3
Sa 09.08.2003
FC Dotzigen a (5.)
FC Rot-Schwarz (5.)
0
7
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
FC Schüpfen (3.)
0
4
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
2
FC Zollbrück (3.)
FC Sternenberg (3.)
2
1
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
0
3
FC Steckholz (5.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
0
12
FC Walperswil a (5.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
3
5
SC Ittigen a (5.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
1
3
FC Frutigen (3.)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
3
0
FC Mett  (5.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
0
6
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
FC Zollikofen (3.)
2
0
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
CS Lecce  (3.)
1
10
FC Grünstern a (3.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Laupen (4.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
3
SV Meiringen (2.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
FC Ins (3.)
0
1
So 10.08.2003
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (4.)
0
3
F
ASS Portuguesa (5.)
FC Rilindja  (4.)
0
3
F
FC Makedonija (3.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
0
3
F
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
Koppiger SV  (3.)
3
1
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
FC Bützberg (4.)
5
2
FC Madretsch (3.)
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
2
12
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Pieterlen (3.)
2
1
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
0
9
Portugal Futebol Clube  (4.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
1
15
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
0
5
FC Bolligen a (3.)
FC Hünibach a (4.)
4
3
FC Bethlehem BE  (4.)
FC Rubigen (3.)
2
3
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
SV Port (4.)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
1
7
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
FC Wabern  (4.)
2
8
FC Medsport  (4.)
SV Safnern (FF-15)
3
0
F
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Logos  (4.)
3
0
FC Reichenbach (3.)
FC EDO Simme (3.)
2
5
FC Langnau (2.)
FC Lengnau (4.)
0
1
SV Kaufdorf (5.)
FC La Heutte  (3. 2/S)
2
10
FC Istanbulspor  (5.)
AS Italiana (2.)
0
5
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
2
3
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5.)
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
1
8
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Jedinstvo (3.)
0
7
SC Burgdorf (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
3
2
HNK Zagreb (3.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
1
8
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC La Neuveville (4.)
4
3
FC Obersimmental (3.)
SC Worb (3.)
2
11
FK Drina (5.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
7
6
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Etoile Biel (4.)
4
1
Di 12.08.2003
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
3
2
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Biglen (3.)
0
7
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Länggasse (2.)
5
2
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
AS Italica  (4.)
8
1
FC Plagne  (5.)
FC Wyler (3.)
1
6
Mi 13.08.2003
AC Olimpic Azzurra (4.)
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
1
7
FC Kyburg (5.)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
0
8
FC Diessbach  (3.)
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
2
1
C.F. España (4.)
FC Nidau (2.)
1
5
Do 14.08.2003
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Belp (3.)
1
5
FC Poste ATP Bienne  (3. 2/S)
SC Wynau b (5.)
6
2