Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld b20145170:25+4547 
2.FC Schwarzenburg 20132563:25+3841 
3.SV Meiringen20113663:35+2836 
4.A.C.I. Azzurri 902093851:45+630 
5.Team Region Gantrisch b2093837:42-530 
6.FC Fortuna Thun20821040:42-226 
7.FC Sarina2075835:50-1526 
8.FC Steffisburg 2074956:56025 
9.FC EDO Simme 20711244:59-1522 
10.FC Frutigen b20621229:65-3620 
11.FC Rubigen20241422:66-4410 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Ittigen a20163175:27+4851 
2.FC Breitenrain 20125356:34+2241 
3.FC Bern 1894 20131670:32+3840 
4.FC Wabern 20121775:59+1637 
5.FC Bolligen b20104682:46+3634 
6.SC Holligen 94 20111880:55+2534 
7.FC Bethlehem BE2093872:67+530 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil20731041:52-1124 
9.FC Ticino Bern20421439:68-2914 
10.FC Wyler a20401642:94-5212 
11.FC Flamatt 20011924:122-981 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.AS Napoli Berna181611102:21+8149 
2.SC Burgdorf18142263:26+3744 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18101746:41+531 
4.FC Sternenberg 18100874:63+1130 
5.FC Zollikofen 1890958:41+1727 
6.FC Istanbulspor 18701148:68-2021 
7.FC Goldstern18611152:64-1219 
8.FC Ostermundigen 18601253:97-4418 
9.FC Logos18511249:71-2216 
10.FC Laupen 18321332:85-5311 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.US Salentina 18142284:21+6344 
2.FC Hünibach b18133261:27+3442 
3.FC Oberdiessbach18121568:38+3037 
4.SV Kaufdorf18103560:30+3033 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 18101740:37+331 
6.SV Slavonija Bern 1884648:37+1128 
7.FC Wattenwil a18521135:63-2817 
8.FC Reichenbach18521134:71-3717 
9.FC Heimberg 18221428:83-558 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern18101720:71-513 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Zollbrück b18133267:28+3942 
2.SC Wyssachen b18123363:39+2439 
3.FC Kirchberg 1894544:30+1431 
4.AS Italica 1884655:40+1528 
5.FC Steckholz1883739:45-627 
6.SV Sumiswald1868448:34+1426 
7.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 1864848:47+122 
8.FC Aarwangen b18531030:49-1918 
9.FC Trubschachen18241252:75-2310 
10.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen18221423:82-598 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SC Rüti b. Büren18122445:26+1938 
2.FC Täuffelen18121566:36+3037 
3.FC Walperswil a18113452:25+2736 
4.SC Thörishaus 1893645:29+1630 
5.SC Wileroltigen1883755:53+227 
6.FC Aarberg 1882841:45-426 
7.FC Diessbach b18621036:59-2320 
8.SC Wohlensee 18441045:54-916 
9.FC Müntschemier 1837828:40-1216 
10.FC Dotzigen 18231331:77-469 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Mett 18140457:20+3742 
2.SV Safnern18131464:36+2840 
3.FC Poste ATP Bienne 18122463:38+2538 
4.FC Iberico Bienne18120679:33+4636 
5.SV Port b18102647:39+832 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 1892748:39+929 
7.SC Grafenried 18611133:47-1419 
8.FC Lengnau18521139:54-1517 
9.FC La Neuveville18321326:70-4411 
10.FC Bévilard-MallerayR 1800184:84-800 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schüpfen 17161067:13+5449 
2.SV Lyss 1790840:34+627 
3.FC Etoile Biel1772845:30+1523 
4.FC Ceneri 1765624:28-423 
5.FC Walperswil1764740:44-422 
6.FC Utzenstorf a1756635:36-121 
7.FC Pieterlen 1753937:48-1118 
8.FC Grünstern 1746730:41-1118 
9.FC Plagne 1745829:44-1517 
10.AS Italiana 922521:50-298 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

1.SR Delémont870132:12+2021 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 1870142:6+3621 
3.FC Perrefitte a842223:13+1014 
4.FC La Courtine 2831418:24-610 
5.FC Haute-Sorne 833213:17-412 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 182158:17-97 
7.FC Boécourt 1812514:32-185 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 1822416:32-168 
9.FC Moutier 811615:28-134 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courroux 2861138:12+2619 
2.SR Delémont a 1852138:11+2717 
3.FC Courtételle842224:20+414 
4.FC Courchapoix 1841316:20-413 
5.FC Montsevelier833224:24012 
6.FC Movelier822416:18-28 
7.FC Val Terbi822416:24-88 
8.FC Soyhières 813410:20-106 
9.FC Miécourt 80267:40-332 

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Clos du Doubs 1970239:16+2321 
2.FC Bure 970234:14+2021 
3.FC Miécourt 963024:9+1521 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche 933324:13+1112 
5.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 933319:22-312 
6.FC Coeuve 2922517:28-118 
7.FC Vendlincourt932425:22+311 
8.FC Courtemaîche 914410:25-157 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 923419:28-99 
10.FC Chevenez 191088:42-343