Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez 20152356:27+2947 
2.FC Konolfingen 20123547:37+1039 
3.FC Rothorn 20122650:45+538 
4.FC Sarina20114561:33+2837 
5.FC Dürrenast2096557:33+2433 
6.FC EDO Simme2093860:46+1430 
7.FC Interlaken 20821054:48+626 
8.FC Allmendingen 20821047:58-1126 
9.FC Thun20731047:51-424 
10.FC Reichenbach20501529:48-1915 
11.A.C.I. Folgore20011925:107-821 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberdiessbach20143375:41+3445 
2.FC Heimberg20141574:33+4143 
3.SCI Gloria Thun 20125357:28+2941 
4.FC Wattenwil a20104654:44+1034 
5.FC Biglen 2094757:42+1531 
6.FC Konolfingen2083940:45-527 
7.FC Obersimmental2076765:71-627 
8.FC Makedonija20721160:80-2023 
9.SCI Esperia Bern20521341:64-2317 
10.FC Länggasse20341326:61-3513 
11.AS Ital Fulgor 20161331:71-409 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Muri-Gümligen 20162262:18+4450 
2.C.F. España20146069:18+5148 
3.FC Bolligen a20133469:28+4142 
4.FC Ostermundigen b20101956:58-231 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 20911040:60-2028 
6.FC Goldstern2074943:48-525 
7.FC Galicia 20811141:50-925 
8.FC Belp a20731048:49-124 
9.SC Bümpliz 782066835:38-324 
10.FC Wabern20521337:55-1817 
11.SC Jegenstorf20011920:98-781 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Holligen 9420171291:29+6252 
2.FC Bethlehem BE 20143355:24+3145 
3.FC Lusitanos Köniz 20131652:35+1740 
4.FC Wyler b2092947:52-529 
5.FC Rubigen a2092936:42-629 
6.FC Zollikofen 2083950:48+227 
7.FC Medsport 2083940:48-827 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern20731043:52-924 
9.FC Galicia20631136:58-2221 
10.SC Grafenried20421431:54-2314 
11.FC Stella Azzurra20311636:75-3910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FK Drina20134364:19+4543 
2.SC Thörishaus20124463:32+3140 
3.FC Madretsch20130749:32+1739 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz2085748:39+929 
5.FC Büren a. A. 20911031:57-2628 
6.FC Bözingen 342075831:41-1026 
7.FC Laupen 20811153:50+325 
8.FC Schönbühl2066834:46-1224 
9.SC Radelfingen2048830:50-2020 
10.SV Lyss a20531244:62-1818 
11.FC Jedinstvo20451135:54-1917 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg20171283:15+6852 
2.FC Bützberg20131648:32+1640 
3.FC Aarwangen20121756:45+1137 
4.SC Wynau b20113663:51+1236 
5.FC Roggwil 20105546:35+1135 
6.SC Huttwil20102841:33+832 
7.Koppiger SV 20101948:39+931 
8.FC Kyburg2086654:46+830 
9.SC Ersigen20511440:69-2916 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee 20301733:87-549 
11.FC Hasle-Rüegsau20011922:82-601 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Wohlensee20144263:25+3846 
2.FC Utzenstorf20135258:19+3944 
3.FC Trubschachen 20113644:33+1136 
4.FC Zollbrück2095653:28+2532 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 20911032:42-1028 
6.FC Langnau 2083931:33-227 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau2068644:34+1026 
8.FC Kirchberg2074937:43-625 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 20811125:41-1625 
10.AC Olimpic Azzurra20531235:67-3218 
11.ASS Portuguesa20111815:72-574 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Poste ATP Bienne 20180287:25+6254 
2.FC La Heutte 20172193:30+6353 
3.SV Lyss20103747:47033 
4.FC Grünstern b2083966:48+1827 
5.FC Orpund 2074946:54-825 
6.FC Nidau 20811137:49-1225 
7.FC Lamboing20811143:57-1425 
8.CS Lecce2074936:70-3425 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg 20631149:62-1321 
10.FC Jens / Hermrigen20451141:66-2517 
11.FC Orvin20321519:56-3711 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Diessbach 20162270:27+4350 
2.FC Schüpfen20134356:28+2843 
3.SC Rüti b. Büren20123560:33+2739 
4.FC Hermrigen / Jens20122667:35+3238 
5.HNK Zagreb20110958:54+433 
6.FC Ceneri2084840:49-928 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne2084828:38-1028 
8.FC Aurore Bienne b2058735:44-923 
9.FC Dotzigen a20431332:45-1315 
10.FC Ins20341328:54-2613 
11.FC Müntschemier20021813:80-672 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Moutier 20124470:31+3940 
2.FC Bassecourt 20123555:39+1639 
3.FC La Courtine 120115446:26+2038 
4.FC La Suze a20113651:29+2236 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray b2084849:53-428 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 22076736:36027 
7.FC Reconvilier b2075842:36+626 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan20731040:42-224 
9.FC Olympia Tavannes 20551034:53-1920 
10.FC Glovelier b20361131:67-3615 
11.FC Courtelary20501535:77-4215 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Develier20124456:34+2240 
2.FC Courchapoix 20113646:29+1736 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 220103745:32+1333 
4.FC Pleigne 2088434:25+932 
5.FC Val Terbi2087545:33+1231 
6.FC Vicques2093845:37+830 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan2084843:33+1028 
8.FC Courrendlin 2076747:45+227 
9.CS Belprahon 20821039:41-226 
10.FC Bourrignon 2065939:46-723 
11.FC Courfaivre20011922:106-841 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Porrentruy 20163181:21+6051 
2.FC Courtedoux 20125371:28+4341 
3.FC Coeuve 120123548:37+1139 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 20114567:35+3237 
5.FC Glovelier 20103771:34+3733 
6.FC Chevenez 22093838:40-230 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2085757:34+2329 
8.US Boncourt20811140:66-2625 
9.FC Bressaucourt 20421438:97-5914 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie20221624:86-628 
11.FC Bonfol 20131634:91-576