Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Heimberg770022:5+1721 
2.FC Thun b740325:15+1012 
3.FC Frutigen a740321:12+912 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz740324:21+312 
5.FC Dürrenast a630316:12+49 
6.FC Hünibach a720516:32-166 
7.FC Biglen611416:31-154 
8.FC Konolfingen 71159:21-124 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Thun Nord770033:9+2421 
2.FC Rothorn 641125:19+613 
3.FC Reichenbach631227:19+810 
4.FC Spiez a621319:22-37 
5.FC Steffisburg a720518:26-86 
6.FC Heimberg b31116:8-24 
7.FC Wattenwil a611410:22-124 
8.FC Sarina501412:25-131 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Dürrenast b760147:18+2918 
2.FC Thun c751138:17+2116 
3.FC Interlaken b741224:20+413 
4.FC Allmendingen a740342:25+1712 
5.FC Spiez b530211:7+49 
6.FC EDO Simme a711522:45-234 
7.FC Obersimmental 610522:40-183 
8.E-11 Team Thun Nord60159:43-341 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.E-11 Team Thun Stadt641129:20+913 
2.Team Chiesetau a740350:29+2112 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz b632133:27+611 
4.FC Steffisburg c631225:19+610 
5.SV Meiringen b731324:26-210 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a630328:26+29 
7.FC Konolfingen b612313:28-155 
8.FC Biglen 601516:43-271 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Sarina b540128:12+1612 
2.FC Interlaken c530223:16+79 
3.FC Frutigen b420216:25-96 
4.FC Wattenwil b520331:23+86 
5.SV Meiringen c31027:14-73 
6.FC EDO Simme410318:33-153 
7.FC Obersimmental b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Moutier b1080230:14+1624 
2.FC Porrentruy750230:14+1615 
3.FC Courtételle a630315:25-109 
4.FC Courfaivre 930618:32-149 
5.FC Develier 31029:7+23 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a50056:16-100 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Franches-Montagnes c850327:28-115 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a841332:24+813 
3.FC Glovelier440021:9+1212 
4.FC Courtelary840422:19+312 
5.Team Ajoie Centre b520314:1406 
6.FC Pleigne 701611:33-221 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Corgémont a953133:18+1518 
2.FC Porrentruy 952230:12+1817 
3.FC Rebeuvelier851232:13+1916 
4.FC Bure a940515:24-912 
5.SR Delémont c921619:48-297 
6.FC Coeuve601510:24-141 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Courroux b963045:23+2221 
2.FC Moutier c1061350:32+1819 
3.FC Courtételle b833228:28012 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a913525:31-66 
5.Team Orval (FCBM)712414:40-265 
6.FC Fontenais510412:20-83 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SR Delémont b1091045:14+3128 
2.FC Corgémont b1060445:24+2118 
3.FC Clos du Doubs841340:19+2113 
4.FC Courchapoix732234:28+611 
5.Team Orval (FCBM) b922528:40-128 
6.FC La Courtine 10001013:80-670 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b870151:10+4121 
2.FC Corgémont c860236:19+1718 
3.FC Porrentruy b851229:15+1416 
4.US Boncourt850339:10+2915 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie740337:15+2212 
6.FC Courchapoix831435:26+910 
7.Team Orval (FCR)730420:25-59 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b81077:57-503 
9.SR Delémont a80088:85-770 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Port1081144:15+2925 
2.SV Lyss a1051434:27+716 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1042436:30+614 
4.Team ABO a1042413:23-1014 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a1022622:29-78 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b1022618:43-258 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Häftli b1082047:12+3526 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne a1072150:9+4123 
3.SV Lyss b1051427:34-716 
4.SV Port b1042422:24-214 
5.SC Radelfingen 1021717:39-227 
6.FC Dotzigen 10001014:59-450 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Aarberg b1481076:13+6325 
2.FC Täuffelen1480159:16+4324 
3.FC Lamboing1450444:49-515 
4.FC Diessbach b1441435:29+613 
5.Team ABO c1440531:54-2312 
6.FC Etoile Biel1430635:44-99 
7.FC Bözingen 34 b1411733:56-234 
8.FC Evilard1411718:70-524 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen980149:17+3224 
2.FC La Neuveville972034:15+1923 
3.Team ABO c952242:27+1517 
4.FC Iberico Bienne951335:28+716 
5.Team Häftli c940535:35012 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b932429:31-211 
7.Team Aare Seeland c922533:41-88 
8.FC Lengnau921619:38-197 
9.FC Aurore Bienne b921616:36-207 
10.SV Port c911719:43-244 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schönbühl a880040:12+2824 
2.Team Bern West U13970224:12+1221 
3.Team Grauholz b962134:18+1620 
4.E-11 Team Aare-/Chiesetau961251:24+2719 
5.FC Wyler941431:19+1213 
6.SC Worb a930619:28-99 
7.FC Rüschegg 930615:49-349 
8.Team Grauholz d920734:39-56 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b920718:41-236 
10.FC Ostermundigen c91085:37-323 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Grauholz c970244:23+2121 
2.FC Laupen970240:20+2021 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee a961232:20+1219 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a951336:26+1016 
5.FC Münsingen841324:21+313 
6.FC Länggasse a940514:19-512 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a821511:29-187 
8.FC Sternenberg a921620:28-87 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil921621:36-157 
10.SV Kaufdorf b920720:40-206 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.BSC Young Boys c990070:11+5927 
2.SC Wohlensee a961225:12+1319 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c960342:31+1118 
4.FC Breitenrain a951323:30-716 
5.FC Wyler b950437:34+315 
6.FC Schönbühl b940543:41+212 
7.FC Bethlehem BE a930624:35-119 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee b930612:34-229 
9.SC Jegenstorf a920713:40-276 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen c910817:38-213 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Goldstern a980155:17+3824 
2.SC Holligen 94 970256:21+3521 
3.FC Flamatt 970257:27+3021 
4.AS Italiana a850319:24-515 
5.FC Münsingen e841327:19+813 
6.FC Bethlehem BE c931525:34-910 
7.FC Wabern a630323:16+79 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern a930619:35-169 
9.FC Belp b81078:43-353 
10.SC Bümpliz 78 d900910:63-530 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Münsingen b861130:18+1219 
2.FC Laupen b850326:19+715 
3.FC Bethlehem BE b850326:20+615 
4.SC Worb b840428:34-612 
5.FC Köniz c832322:27-511 
6.SC Grafenried830529:47-189 
7.FC Bolligen b822426:27-18 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 b822418:22-48 
9.FC Ostermundigen d821536:27+97 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schüpfen c971133:13+2022 
2.FC Schönbühl c960337:17+2018 
3.FC Bolligen b951345:28+1716 
4.FC Wabern b850234:16+1815 
5.FC Sternenberg b940540:42-212 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil c831432:38-610 
7.FC Ostermundigen a931533:35-210 
8.SC Thörishaus a930631:53-229 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c922428:41-138 
10.FC Zollikofen c710620:50-303 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura