Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 861130:11+1919 
2.A.C.I. Folgore852122:11+1117 
3.A.C.I. Azzurri 90851217:12+516 
4.FC Fortuna Thun841318:20-213 
5.SV Meiringen840419:18+112 
6.FC Frutigen b831425:24+110 
7.FC EDO Simme 830521:25-49 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz83058:19-119 
9.Team Region Gantrisch b800812:32-200 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bümpliz 78981028:5+2325 
2.FC Laupen 961239:19+2019 
3.FC Flamatt 950415:15015 
4.FC Bethlehem BE941425:23+213 
5.FC Rubigen941421:26-513 
6.FC Kirchberg 940519:24-512 
7.SC Ittigen a932420:23-311 
8.FC Zollikofen 931515:19-410 
9.FC Bolligen b930620:30-109 
10.SC Jegenstorf b911713:31-184 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 1072132:12+2023 
2.FC Jedinstvo1072142:25+1723 
3.SC Vozd Bern 1062238:15+2320 
4.FC Wabern 1052340:29+1117 
5.FC Ticino Bern1051429:18+1116 
6.SC Holligen 94 1050529:20+915 
7.FC Breitenrain 1043327:27015 
8.FC Medsport 1042434:23+1114 
9.SC Ersigen b1031618:47-2910 
10.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen1010910:49-393 
11.FC Wyler a1001916:50-341 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Galicia760124:9+1518 
2.SV Slavonija Bern 742117:7+1014 
3.SC Burgdorf742118:10+814 
4.ASS Portuguesa733113:9+412 
5.FC Sternenberg 731321:15+610 
6.SCI Esperia Bern720514:19-56 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern71067:25-183 
8.FC Istanbulspor 71069:29-203 
9.SC Grafenried R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Heimberg 861119:20-119 
2.FC Oberdiessbach853035:17+1818 
3.AS Ital Fulgor 851237:15+2216 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg851220:13+716 
5.FC Hünibach b841322:12+1013 
6.Portugal Futebol Clube 830514:12+29 
7.FC Logos820616:24-86 
8.FC Wattenwil a811612:25-134 
9.FC Reichenbach810713:50-373 
10.AS Italiana R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Roggwil 870138:6+3221 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee 860240:18+2218 
3.FC Bützberg860232:12+2018 
4.SV Sumiswald 850322:19+315 
5.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 840429:29012 
6.FC Steckholz831421:22-110 
7.FC Aarwangen b822419:22-38 
8.SC Wyssachen a811616:56-404 
9.FC Trubschachen800817:50-330 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Poste ATP Bienne 861116:8+819 
2.FC Büren a. A. 853025:10+1518 
3.SV Safnern843124:7+1715 
4.FC Iberico Bienne831425:15+1010 
5.FC Lengnau831421:20+110 
6.FC Mett 831413:17-410 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 823316:18-29 
8.FC Reuchenette820614:34-206 
9.SV Port b811613:38-254 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Aarberg 963041:16+2521 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen953129:13+1618 
3.FC Täuffelen943230:27+315 
4.SC Thörishaus 943220:22-215 
5.FC Diessbach b950419:21-215 
6.SC Wileroltigen933323:21+212 
7.SC Wohlensee 931520:20010 
8.FC Dotzigen 921612:30-187 
9.FC Müntschemier 913516:31-156 
10.SC Rüti b. Büren912616:25-95 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Ins862026:9+1720 
2.SV Lyss 860236:11+2518 
3.FC Müntschemier860229:18+1118 
4.FC Etoile Biel842215:11+414 
5.FC NK Usora Biel832312:25-1311 
6.FC Pieterlen 822411:22-118 
7.FC Walperswil814313:19-67 
8.FC Grünstern 812514:21-75 
9.FC Ceneri 80088:28-200 
10.FC MettR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ceneri660044:10+3418 
2.FC Lamboing641138:10+2813 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 1632122:14+811 
4.FC Plagne 620415:22-76 
5.FC Moutier 612317:21-45 
6.FC La Courtine 2611416:33-174 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray610513:55-423 
8.FC La Suze bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courrendlin 880027:4+2324 
2.FC Vicques860237:10+2718 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 1850318:12+615 
4.FC Montsevelier840427:28-112 
5.FC Soyhières 832313:18-511 
6.FC Val Terbi830515:19-49 
7.SR Delémont822410:23-138 
8.CS Belprahon812510:29-195 
9.FC Perrefitte a810716:30-143 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courfaivre761037:7+3019 
2.FC Bourrignon 760130:11+1918 
3.FC Haute-Sorne 741214:23-913 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche 731313:13010 
5.FC Miécourt 722314:12+28 
6.FC Boécourt 1720512:20-86 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 1712415:29-145 
8.FC Movelier701612:32-201 
9.FC Chevenez 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Chevenez 2871051:7+4422 
2.FC Bonfol 870128:3+2521 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 851230:6+2416 
4.FC Vendlincourt850327:14+1315 
5.FC Bure 840428:17+1112 
6.FC Bressaucourt 830520:46-269 
7.FC Courtedoux820612:30-186 
8.FC Coeuve 2810715:44-293 
9.FC Courtemaîche 810712:56-443 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 16112362:22+4035 
2.A.C.I. Folgore16112353:26+2735 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz16101542:29+1331 
4.A.C.I. Azzurri 901692538:40-229 
5.SV Meiringen1690743:32+1127 
6.FC Fortuna Thun1662844:52-820 
7.FC Frutigen b1661952:50+219 
8.FC EDO Simme 16311233:76-4310 
9.Team Region Gantrisch b16111423:63-404 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bümpliz 7818141246:15+3143 
2.FC Laupen 18132366:29+3741 
3.FC Zollikofen 18112541:28+1335 
4.FC Bethlehem BE18101743:35+831 
5.SC Ittigen a1882845:39+626 
6.FC Kirchberg 18621034:47-1320 
7.FC Flamatt 18611022:37-1519 
8.FC Bolligen b18511233:51-1816 
9.FC Rubigen18431131:54-2315 
10.SC Jegenstorf b18331224:50-2612 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Jedinstvo20144285:42+4346 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 20125361:29+3241 
3.SC Vozd Bern 20105563:42+2135 
4.FC Ticino Bern20111853:37+1634 
5.FC Breitenrain 20103760:49+1133 
6.FC Medsport 2094766:46+2031 
7.FC Wabern 2086669:53+1630 
8.SC Holligen 94 20821048:48026 
9.FC Wyler a20351240:73-3314 
10.SC Ersigen b20421438:94-5614 
11.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen20211727:97-707 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Galicia14102148:19+2932 
2.ASS Portuguesa1484229:11+1828 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 1473438:28+1024 
4.SC Burgdorf1473433:28+524 
5.FC Sternenberg 1453642:37+518 
6.SCI Esperia Bern1441826:34-813 
7.FC Istanbulspor 1441939:57-1813 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern14111216:57-414 
9.SC Grafenried 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.AS Ital Fulgor 16113266:23+4336 
2.FC Oberdiessbach16113262:33+2936 
3.FC Heimberg 16102438:36+232 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg1683533:28+527 
5.FC Hünibach b1682649:26+2326 
6.Portugal Futebol Clube 1671836:28+822 
7.FC Logos16401227:62-3512 
8.FC Wattenwil a16221226:48-228 
9.FC Reichenbach16221227:80-538 
10.AS Italiana R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Roggwil 16150190:13+7745 
2.FC Bützberg16112389:24+6535 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee 16102469:32+3732 
4.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 1690770:53+1727 
5.SV Sumiswald 1681748:43+525 
6.FC Steckholz1664639:39022 
7.FC Aarwangen b1644840:46-616 
8.SC Wyssachen a16111425:161-1364 
9.FC Trubschachen16101535:94-593 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Büren a. A. 16123157:22+3539 
2.FC Poste ATP Bienne 1683528:22+627 
3.FC Mett 1682635:26+926 
4.SV Safnern1664643:30+1322 
5.FC Lengnau1671835:44-922 
6.FC Iberico Bienne1663741:29+1221 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 1663730:37-721 
8.SV Port b16421030:57-2714 
9.FC Reuchenette16411131:63-3213 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen18123358:27+3139 
2.FC Aarberg 18115277:36+4138 
3.FC Täuffelen18103550:37+1333 
4.SC Thörishaus 1868440:39+126 
5.SC Wileroltigen1874746:43+325 
6.SC Wohlensee 1865739:45-623 
7.FC Diessbach b1872934:49-1523 
8.FC Müntschemier 18531043:53-1018 
9.FC Dotzigen 18431126:61-3515 
10.SC Rüti b. Büren18241223:46-2310 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Ins16133067:20+4742 
2.FC Müntschemier16121352:26+2637 
3.SV Lyss 1682647:25+2226 
4.FC Etoile Biel1664626:28-222 
5.FC Walperswil1654726:34-819 
6.FC Grünstern 1644830:35-516 
7.FC NK Usora Biel1644824:58-3416 
8.FC Pieterlen 1643922:43-2115 
9.FC Ceneri 16231118:43-259 
10.FC Mett00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ceneri12101160:16+4431 
2.FC Lamboing1283170:19+5127 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 11264243:26+1722 
4.FC Plagne 1250731:35-415 
5.FC Moutier 1232732:38-611 
6.FC La Courtine 21222822:55-338 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray12201018:87-696 
8.FC La Suze bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courrendlin 16141158:10+4843 
2.FC Vicques16130375:20+5539 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 11682645:35+1026 
4.FC Soyhières 1682636:30+626 
5.FC Val Terbi1671838:34+422 
6.FC Montsevelier1671846:54-822 
7.FC Perrefitte a16501139:58-1915 
8.SR Delémont16231117:60-439 
9.CS Belprahon16221219:72-538 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Bourrignon 14101359:28+3131 
2.FC Courfaivre1492261:24+3729 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 11482446:45+126 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 1481531:35-425 
5.FC Miécourt 1453533:20+1318 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1441922:36-1413 
7.FC Boécourt 114311024:52-2810 
8.FC Movelier14131021:57-366 
9.FC Chevenez 1R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Chevenez 216151095:14+8146 
2.FC Bonfol 16140265:17+4842 
3.FC Bure 1691665:29+3628 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1691649:37+1228 
5.FC Vendlincourt1681752:34+1825 
6.FC Courtedoux16411137:61-2413 
7.FC Bressaucourt 16411141:84-4313 
8.FC Coeuve 216321130:82-5211 
9.FC Courtemaîche 16201423:99-766 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Bern/Jura