Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Mi 31.05.2000
FC Weissenstein Bern (4.)
FC Langenthal  (1.)
0
0
N
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
0
0
N
FC Orpund (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
0
0
N
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
0
0
N
Mo 12.06.2000
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
0
0
N

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

So 08.08.1999
FC Nidau (2.)
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
2
3
Di 10.08.1999
FC Grosshöchstetten a (4.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (4.)
4
5
FC Prishtina Bern (2.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
6
2
SC Holligen 94  (5.)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (3.)
2
5
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Basak Roggwil (4.)
11
0
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
3
1
FC Zollikofen d (Jun.D/7)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
2
3
SC Grafenried a (5.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
3
0
AS Italica  (4.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
0
2
FC Rubigen (3.)
FC Wyler (3.)
2
3
SC Huttwil (3.)
FC Zollbrück b (5.)
3
1
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
1
2
Mi 11.08.1999
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil  (4.)
FC Langenthal  (1.)
0
2
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
7
8
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
0
8
FC Allmendingen (3.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
3
2
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
SC Worb (3.)
0
2
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (4.)
10
9
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Belp (3.)
3
0
FC Frutigen (4.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
3
FC Büren a. A. (3.)
FC Evilard (3.)
1
3
FC Azzurri Bienne (2.)
FC Täuffelen (4.)
6
5
FC Olympica 84 (3.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
7
FC Länggasse (2.)
AS Tricolore (5.)
1
2
FC Lengnau (4.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
CS Lecce  (3.)
FC Rilindja  (4.)
1
0
FC Hünibach a (4.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
2
3
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Interlaken  (3.)
2
4
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Dürrenast (3.)
2
11
C.F. España (4.)
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
3
0
FC Langnau  (5.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
4
1
FC Grünstern a (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
1
4
Koppiger SV  (3.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
1
2
FC Ins (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
6
2
FC Wabern  (4.)
FC Biglen (3.)
3
1
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
1
FC La Neuveville (4.)
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
1
2
Do 12.08.1999
FC Pieterlen (3.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
2
1