Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 02.11.2019 16:00
A.C.I. Folgore
27' Kristan David Pol
59' Janic Istanto
90' Kristan David Pol
3:2
(1:0)
FC Wattenwil a
81' Roger Schürch
83' René Aeschlimann
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Folgore
      Torschütze Kristan David Pol
    • Verwarnung Matthias Bürki (Wattenwil)
      Verwarnung Matthias Bürki (Wattenwil)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wattenwil
      Torschütze René Aeschlimann
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Wattenwil
      Torschütze Roger Schürch
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Folgore
      Torschütze Janic Istanto
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Folgore
      Torschütze Kristan David Pol (Penalty)

    A.C.I. Folgore

    1 Da Silva 90 Prince 36 Istanto 9 Monteduro 82 Petito (C) 8 Fanciullo 24 Simeone 91 Bisante 7 Caruso 18 Pol 10 Calce
     
    1
    Da Silva Miranda Angelo Manuel
    Torhüter
    90
    Prince Christian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    36
    Istanto Jovin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Monteduro Sandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    82
    Petito Antonio(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Fanciullo Nino
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    24
    Simeone Franco
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    91
    Bisante Pietro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Caruso Rocco
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Pol Kristan David
    Hängende Spitze
      
    10
    Calce Gino
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Camenzind Marcio
    16
    Mur Vjekoslav Alexander
    5
    Ferreira de Almeida Hugo Filipe
    11
    Feci Adriano
    6
    Istanto Janic
     
    Trainer
     
    Bisante Tommaso

    FC Wattenwil a

    98 Wenger 13 Fankhauser 6 Hüni 2 Bürki (C) 4 Tschudin 17 Orsinger 14 Wegmüller 16 Rofalski 8 Nawaf 11 Nydegger 10 Aeschlimann
     
    98
    Wenger Stefan
    Torhüter
    13
    Fankhauser Michael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Hüni Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bürki Matthias(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Tschudin Alexander
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Orsinger Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Wegmüller Lars
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Rofalski Simon
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Nawaf Yusef Niwar
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Nydegger Leonard
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Aeschlimann René
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Stübi Mario
    15
    Stähli Ramon
    19
    Blaser Robin
    7
    Schüpbach Gino
    9
    Schürch Roger
     
    Trainer
     
    Schürch Roger
     
    Stübi Thomas
    Abwesend
    Stauffer Tim (Rekonvaleszent)
    Zehnder Ramon (Verletzt)
    Trachsel Simon (Verletzt)
    Limani Lavdrim (Militär)
    Marzino Nando (Verletzt)
    Fischer Roger (Verletzt)
    Bänziger Hannes (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Herren Thomas (Rekonvaleszent)
    Dauner Silvan (Privat)
    Theiler Yanick (Feuerwehr)
    Schären Fabrice (Militär)
    Wenger Yannik (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bänziger Mario David (Nicht im Aufgebot)