Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Herbstrunde - 03.11.2018 16:00
FC Goldstern
85' Florian Herrmann
1:7
(0:5)
Team Untere Emme
6' Julian Bütikofer
23' Eigentor Eric Büchli
27' Joel Jeremy Cohen
42' Sean Oldani
44' Julian Bütikofer
64' Julian Bütikofer
79' Moritz Guntern
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Florian Herrmann
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Moritz Guntern
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Julian Bütikofer
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Julian Bütikofer
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Sean Oldani
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Joel Jeremy Cohen
    • Tor 0:2
      Eigentor   Goldstern
      Eigentor Eric Büchli
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Kirchberg
      Torschütze Julian Bütikofer

    FC Goldstern

    1 Blättler 3 Stahlberger 22 Rohrbach 2 Hirsbrunner 16 Anliker 10 Scheurer 18 Büchli 4 Richle 15 Lehmann 12 Petris (C) 7 Ochsner
     
    1
    Blättler Marco
    Torhüter
    3
    Stahlberger Timo
    Libero
    22
    Rohrbach Dominik
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Hirsbrunner Franco
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Anliker Laurent
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Scheurer Dino
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Büchli Eric
    Rechter Flügel
     
    4
    Richle Benjamin
    Mittelstürmer
    15
    Lehmann Lukas
    Linker Flügel
    12
    Petris Dario(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Ochsner Matthias
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    25
    Gut Silas
    20
    Trixl Michael
    13
    Yaseen Amad
    14
    Gerber Lukas
    24
    Lyrenmann Nick
    9
    Sahli Bendicht
    11
    Herrmann Florian
     
    Trainer
     
    Stani Elio
     
    Schopfer Daniel

    Team Untere Emme

    1 Schnyder 16 Aebischer 5 Reist 4 Calabro 18 Koca 8 Cohen 6 Riedo 14 Bütikofer 15 Oldani 10 Guntern 2 Scheidegger (C)
     
    1
    Schnyder Timon
    Torhüter
    16
    Aebischer Moritz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Reist Joel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Calabro Gioele
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Koca Baran
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Cohen Joel Jeremy
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Riedo David
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Bütikofer Julian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
       
    15
    Oldani Sean
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Guntern Moritz
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    2
    Scheidegger Miro(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Burgener Jonas
    17
    Bütikofer Cédric
    7
    Buzaki Arlind
    13
    Lupo Alessandro
    9
    Hauert Corsin
    11
    Hauert Gian
    Trainer
     
    Giardiello Angelo Raffaele
    Abwesend
    Aeschlimann Noel (Verletzt)