Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 02.11.2019 17:00
FC Iberico Bienne
0:4
(0:2)
SC Grafenried
9' Martin Schär
18' Martin Schär
59' Florian Tüscher
70' Jonas Schläpfer
    • Verwarnung Pascal Epple (Iberico Bienne)
      Verwarnung Pascal Epple (Iberico Bienne)
    • Verwarnung Joschka Wyss (Grafenried)
      Verwarnung Joschka Wyss (Grafenried)
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Jonas Schläpfer
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Florian Tüscher
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Martin Schär
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Martin Schär

    FC Iberico Bienne

    1 Serafino 22 Magalhaes 4 Affolter 20 Epple 3 Bärfuss 6 Da Silva (C) 5 Costa 18 Ksibi 12 Lafuente 14 Jalo 17 Benito
     
    1
    Serafino Eric
    Torhüter
    22
    Magalhaes De Sousa Helder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Affolter David
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Epple Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Bärfuss Swen
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Da Silva Ferreira Carlos Manuel(C)
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Costa Santos Luis Miguel
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Ksibi Amine
    Rechter Flügel
    12
    Lafuente Gonzalez Diego
    Mittelstürmer
    14
    Jalo Mamadu
    Linker Flügel
    17
    Benito Natal Daniel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Santos de Jesus Rafael Vinicius
    19
    Zürcher Bastien
    7
    Fonseca Martins Marco
    Trainer
     
    Baridi Jamil
    Abwesend
    Nardis Lucas (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Mahmoud Mohamed (Verletzt)
    Iorio Leandro (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Rodriguez Juan Pablo (Familie)
    Ricon Hugo (Verletzt)
    Molina Anthony (Verletzt)
    Kukulu Jerry (Beruf)
    Bocevski Sasha (Verletzt)
    Rodriguez Pablo (Verletzt)

    SC Grafenried

    1 Farinelli 12 Schneider 3 Studer 5 Günter (C) 6 Schluep 4 Wyss 19 Schläpfer 10 Hausammann 18 Böhlen 11 Tüscher 16 Schär
     
    1
    Farinelli Luca
    Torhüter
    12
    Schneider Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Studer Dominik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Günter Roman(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Schluep Yannick
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wyss Joschka
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    19
    Schläpfer Jonas
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Hausammann Lukas
    MF-Spieler
    18
    Böhlen Cyrill
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Tüscher Florian
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    16
    Schär Martin
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Pulver Elias
    8
    Gurtner Adriano
    14
    Minger Martin
    21
    Schär Matthias
    17
    Schneider Sven
    13
    Pulver Oliver
    Trainer
     
    Ryser Hermann
    Abwesend
    Schmidt Jonas (Aufbautraining)
    Salzmann Matthias (Privat)
    Rimle Silvan (Verletzt)
    Knuchel Philippe (Verletzt)
    Spielmann Marco (Verletzt)