Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez 0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:000 
A.C.I. Folgore0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdiessbach0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Azzurra0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
NK Tomislavgrad Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Belp a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:000 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg 0000(0)0:000 
Portugal Futebol Clube 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 a0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Belp b0000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb0000(0)0:000 
FC Hasle-Rüegsau0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 
AS Ital Fulgor0000(0)0:000 
Ostbärn FC b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollbrück 0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald 0000(0)0:000 
AS Italica 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
YF United Huttwil 20170000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Aegerten Brügg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Pieterlen 0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Müntschemier0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermrigen/Jens0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bözingen 340000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosnjak0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau0000(0)0:000 
HNK Zagreb0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
Ostbärn FC a0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray0000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Suze 070000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:000 
FC Develier0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vicques0000(0)0:000 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix 10000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle0000(0)0:000 
FC Bure 0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 10000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier a0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri a0000(0)0:000