Meisterschaft / Cup

2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 1

Sa 15.08.2020
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111669
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111671
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111674
17:00
SV Meiringen
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111672
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111673
17:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111670
Sa 22.08.2020
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111677
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111679
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111680
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111676
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111675
So 23.08.2020
10:00
FC Länggasse
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111678
Sa 29.08.2020
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111682
16:30
FC Bern 1894
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111685
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111683
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111684
17:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111681
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111686
Sa 05.09.2020
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111688
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111690
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111691
17:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111692
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111687
So 06.09.2020
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111689
Sa 12.09.2020
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111693
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111696
17:00
FC Rothorn
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111698
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111694
17:00
FC Steffisburg
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111695
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111697
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111701
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111702
17:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111703
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111704
18:00
FC Bosporus
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111699
So 27.09.2020
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111700
Sa 03.10.2020
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111710
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111707
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111709
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111705
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111706
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111708
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111712
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111713
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111715
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111716
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111714
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111711
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
AS Italiana
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111721
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111718
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111717
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111720
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111719
So 18.10.2020
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111722
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111724
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111726
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111727
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111728
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111725
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111723
Sa 31.10.2020
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111732
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111734
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111729
17:00
FC Rothorn
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111731
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111730
So 01.11.2020
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111733
Mo 05.04.2021
FC Bosporus
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111735
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111736
FC Länggasse
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111737
AS Italiana
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111738
FC Rothorn
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111739
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111740
Sa 10.04.2021
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111742
17:00
FC Steffisburg
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111743
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111744
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111746
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111745
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111741
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Muri-Gümligen
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111749
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111751
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111752
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111747
So 18.04.2021
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111750
15:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111748
Sa 24.04.2021
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111755
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111756
17:00
SV Meiringen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111757
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111753
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111758
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111754
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111762
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111764
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111760
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111759
So 02.05.2021
10:00
FC Länggasse
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111763
15:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111761
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111765
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111768
17:00
FC Steffisburg
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111769
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111770
17:00
FC Rothorn
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111766
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111767
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111775
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111773
18:00
FC Bosporus
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111771
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111772
So 16.05.2021
10:00
FC Länggasse
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111776
15:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111774
Mo 24.05.2021
FC Länggasse
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111777
AS Italiana
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111778
FC Rothorn
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111779
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111780
FC Bern 1894
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111781
FC Steffisburg
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111782
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111788
17:00
SV Meiringen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111784
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111786
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111785
18:00
FC Bosporus
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111783
So 30.05.2021
15:00
SC Bümpliz 78
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111787
Sa 05.06.2021
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Bosporus
Spielnummer 111789
16:00
FC Länggasse
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111790
16:00
AS Italiana
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111791
16:00
FC Rothorn
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 111792
16:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 111793
16:00
FC Bern 1894
FC Steffisburg
Spielnummer 111794
So 13.06.2021
10:15
FC Bosporus
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111795
10:15
FC Steffisburg
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 111796
10:15
SV Meiringen
FC Rothorn
Spielnummer 111797
10:15
FC Weissenstein Bern
AS Italiana
Spielnummer 111798
10:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 111799
10:15
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 111800