Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.AS Ital Fulgor161222(19)61:25+3637 
2.FC Oberdiessbach16844(49)47:29+1827 
3.FC Reichenbach16826(16)47:26+2125 
4.FC Steffisburg 16718(24)32:49-1721 
5.FC EDO Simme 16547(51)26:34-818 
6.SV Kaufdorf16466(26)28:34-617 
7.FC Münsingen165110(21)31:51-2015 
8.FC Obersimmental 16439(34)33:45-1214 
9.FC Roggwil8314(5)18:30-1210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frutigen161303(18)75:25+5039 
2.FC Hünibach b161033(14)59:49+1033 
3.FC Rothorn 16943(35)51:36+1531 
4.FC Interlaken 16637(28)46:54-821 
5.FC Allmendingen 16619(31)36:49-1319 
6.FC Heimberg16457(20)44:45-117 
7.FC Fortuna Thun16439(12)40:57-1715 
8.FC Thun16439(18)37:53-1615 
9.SV Meiringen 16349(13)38:58-2013 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wyler a181512(32)75:22+5346 
2.FC Rubigen181404(19)79:24+5542 
3.FC Stettlen 08181026(40)75:57+1832 
4.SC Thörishaus 181017(12)58:35+2331 
5.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 18918(16)50:40+1028 
6.SV Slavonija Bern 18918(33)62:47+1528 
7.SC Ittigen a18909(23)50:41+927 
8.SC Wyssachen a185211(27)33:69-3617 
9.FC Bolligen183015(19)21:73-529 
10.FC Bern 1894 182016(68)16:111-956 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Ostbärn FC b181602(23)84:22+6248 
2.FC Stella Azzurra181413(33)71:26+4543 
3.FC Bethlehem BE181314(21)53:26+2740 
4.FC Bosporus181134(73)54:43+1136 
5.SC Wohlensee 18927(4)53:43+1029 
6.FK Drina186210(21)30:37-720 
7.SC Grafenried184410(10)49:58-916 
8.FC Galicia184212(107)28:57-2914 
9.FC Belp182214(18)24:72-488 
10.C.F. España182115(38)25:87-627 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern181251(76)65:13+5237 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen181152(10)65:15+5034 
3.FC Mett18963(37)53:23+3029 
4.FC Nidau 18495(10)19:24-517 
5.FC Goldstern18567(23)32:38-617 
6.FC Schönbühl 18477(24)18:42-2415 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee 182511(97)13:40-277 
8.FC Lengnau181512(14)9:79-704 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen bR 180180(12)0:000 
10.FC Wyler bR 180180(18)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bützberg181224(17)49:29+2037 
2.FC Steckholz181134(23)44:23+2135 
3.FC Langnau 181044(15)56:27+2933 
4.SC Burgdorf 181035(17)30:15+1532 
5.FC Utzenstorf a181026(14)37:24+1331 
6.SC Wynau18936(29)42:35+729 
7.SC Ersigen 185211(18)23:42-1916 
8.Koppiger SV 182610(30)24:48-2411 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau181314(34)19:63-445 
10.SV Kaufdorf b9117(9)13:31-184 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC La Suze 07181440(22)52:17+3546 
2.FC Aarberg181332(26)42:18+2442 
3.SV Lyss 181035(13)29:26+333 
4.FC Ins18918(36)53:44+928 
5.FC Walperswil18846(40)44:36+828 
6.FC Büren a. A. 18765(26)49:36+1327 
7.SC Radelfingen18747(20)40:55-1525 
8.FC Grünstern 184311(30)34:38-415 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen182214(26)31:59-288 
10.FC Hermrigen / Jens181017(9)23:68-453 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bosnjak181152(21)54:31+2338 
2.HNK Zagreb181116(34)69:51+1834 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne181035(45)56:42+1433 
4.FC Jedinstvo181035(57)49:35+1433 
5.FC Madretsch18936(26)64:59+530 
6.FC Orpund 18837(31)60:36+2427 
7.SV Safnern18828(53)38:45-726 
8.FC Bözingen 34184311(21)36:56-2015 
9.FC Utzenstorf b183213(20)22:64-4211 
10.FC Plagne 183114(35)32:61-2910 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.CS Belprahon161330(12)55:14+4139 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b16934(14)50:16+3427 
3.FC Orvin16664(25)38:36+221 
4.FC Etoile Biel16547(15)31:30+116 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren8512(9)28:18+1015 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 216358(10)17:37-2011 
7.FC Reconvilier b16349(13)23:52-2910 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2160610(5)19:58-393 
9.FC La Suze 07 bR 160160(6)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Val Terbi161411(7)76:9+6743 
2.FC Courfaivre161411(12)55:17+3843 
3.FC Courrendlin 161024(3)46:15+3132 
4.FC Courtételle16925(11)25:24+129 
5.FC Haute-Sorne 166010(13)35:55-2018 
6.FC La Courtine 2165110(10)30:38-816 
7.FC Rebeuvelier 2164210(3)24:62-3814 
8.FC Courchapoix 2162212(10)14:51-378 
9.FC Boécourt 2162113(9)22:56-347 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Porrentruy161420(8)72:12+6044 
2.FC Chevenez 216934(8)43:31+1230 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 16826(17)50:35+1526 
4.FC Bonfol 16754(32)48:36+1226 
5.FC Clos du Doubs 216538(23)31:45-1418 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie16529(10)25:50-2517 
7.FC Fontenais 2165011(26)27:52-2515 
8.FC Courtemaîche 16439(41)36:43-715 
9.FC Coeuve 2164210(4)32:60-2814