Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 13.04.2019
Koppiger SV
Oberemmental 05 b
Spielnummer 230625
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
SC Burgdorf b
Spielnummer 230626
11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 230624
13:00
Ämme Team b
Ämme Team c
Spielnummer 230623
16:00
SC Ersigen
SV Sumiswald a
Spielnummer 230627
Sa 20.04.2019
SV Sumiswald a
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Spielnummer 230629
Oberemmental 05 b
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Spielnummer 230631
FC Langenthal
Ämme Team c
Spielnummer 230632
10:00
SC Ersigen
Ämme Team b
Spielnummer 230628
14:00
SC Burgdorf b
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 230630
Sa 27.04.2019
Ämme Team c
Oberemmental 05 b
Spielnummer 230634
Koppiger SV
SV Sumiswald a
Spielnummer 230636
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
SC Ersigen
Spielnummer 230637
13:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
SC Burgdorf b
Spielnummer 230635
14:00
Ämme Team b
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 230633
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Ämme Team b
Spielnummer 230638
Oberemmental 05 b
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 230642
13:00
SV Sumiswald a
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Spielnummer 230640
13:00
SC Burgdorf b
Ämme Team c
Spielnummer 230641
14:00
SC Ersigen
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 230639
Sa 11.05.2019
Ämme Team b
Oberemmental 05 b
Spielnummer 230643
FC Langenthal
SC Burgdorf b
Spielnummer 230644
Ämme Team c
SV Sumiswald a
Spielnummer 230645
Koppiger SV
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Spielnummer 230647
13:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
SC Ersigen
Spielnummer 230646
Sa 18.05.2019
Koppiger SV
Ämme Team b
Spielnummer 230648
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Spielnummer 230649
SV Sumiswald a
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 230651
10:00
SC Ersigen
Ämme Team c
Spielnummer 230650
13:30
SC Burgdorf b
Oberemmental 05 b
Spielnummer 230652
Sa 25.05.2019
Ämme Team b
SC Burgdorf b
Spielnummer 230653
Oberemmental 05 b
SV Sumiswald a
Spielnummer 230654
FC Langenthal
SC Ersigen
Spielnummer 230655
Ämme Team c
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Spielnummer 230656
11:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 230657
Sa 01.06.2019
Koppiger SV
Ämme Team c
Spielnummer 230659
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 230660
09:00
SV Sumiswald a
SC Burgdorf b
Spielnummer 230662
13:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Ämme Team b
Spielnummer 230658
14:00
SC Ersigen
Oberemmental 05 b
Spielnummer 230661
Sa 08.06.2019
Ämme Team b
SV Sumiswald a
Spielnummer 230663
Oberemmental 05 b
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Spielnummer 230665
FC Langenthal
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 230666
Ämme Team c
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Spielnummer 230667
14:00
SC Burgdorf b
SC Ersigen
Spielnummer 230664

Fussballverband Bern/Jura