Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen211722(18)103:2753 
2.FC Allmendingen211326(46)61:3441 
3.FC Oberdiessbach211146(32)62:3237 
4.FC Heimberg211065(27)54:4536 
5.FC Reichenbach21957(30)50:4432 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 21867(37)32:3430 
7.FC Frutigen219111(27)52:5228 
8.FC Biglen21669(20)40:6424 
9.FC EDO Simme217212(22)42:6523 
10.FC Konolfingen 216312(35)44:6821 
11.FC Hünibach215313(17)35:6418 
12.A.C.I. Folgore214215(50)21:6714 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a211614(33)99:3849 
2.FC Belp211326(31)57:3941 
3.SV Slavonija Bern211254(49)69:4441 
4.FC Münsingen 211236(35)54:3839 
5.FC Makedonija211155(72)61:4638 
6.SC Wohlensee211047(51)66:6134 
7.FC Wyler211038(37)38:4233 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil217311(27)53:5724 
9.FC Schwarzenburg216312(36)42:5621 
10.FC Bern b214512(30)34:5817 
11.FC Breitenrain215115(42)33:6416 
12.SV Kaufdorf212118(33)20:837 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wabern211713(25)62:2452 
2.FC Goldstern211632(34)67:2751 
3.FC Jedinstvo211119(40)46:4034 
4.FC Bern a211038(26)44:3833 
5.FC Bolligen21957(29)37:3032 
6.SC Bümpliz 7821858(44)44:4829 
7.FC Länggasse b218112(47)51:6125 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern b217311(40)37:4024 
9.FC Sternenberg217212(24)43:5923 
10.FC Bethlehem BE216411(72)44:5622 
11.FC Köniz 214710(25)29:4719 
12.FC Herzogenbuchsee b214314(34)20:5415 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau211434(41)47:2745 
2.FC Zollbrück211416(66)54:3643 
3.SC Burgdorf 211326(40)70:3341 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee a211146(28)55:2737 
5.KF Shqiponja 211047(72)24:3134 
6.FC Utzenstorf211038(27)37:3333 
7.FC Roggwil21777(44)38:3528 
8.Koppiger SV217311(32)38:4624 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg21669(49)44:4824 
10.FC Langenthal 216510(38)29:4123 
11.FC Schönbühl214314(37)31:6915 
12.FC Aarwangen213117(40)36:7710 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Länggasse a211623(48)81:1748 
2.FC Grünstern211434(20)65:1843 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing211434(31)37:2043 
4.FC Ins221345(40)56:3341 
5.SV Lyss b217311(27)38:4222 
6.FC Zollikofen21669(42)45:6222 
7.FC Täuffelen216510(23)39:6221 
8.SC Grafenried21579(11)24:3920 
9.CS Lecce 215610(85)39:6319 
10.FC Ostermundigen 214413(32)24:5914 
11.FC Nidau212514(19)22:559 
12.SC JegenstorfR 220220(101)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Lyss a211812(15)94:2155 
2.FC Madretsch201415(71)63:3843 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg211236(30)52:2939 
4.FC Schüpfen211119(27)65:4934 
5.FC Orpund211047(30)67:3934 
6.FC Aarberg 211038(36)59:4133 
7.FC Pieterlen211029(37)49:4432 
8.FC Iberico Bienne201019(27)38:3931 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren217311(31)33:4324 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen215412(21)31:6119 
11.FC Bözingen 34215313(45)26:4018 
12.FC Etoile Biel 210021(124)10:1430 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques211830(18)54:1057 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 211353(33)51:2344 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1211236(40)57:4039 
4.FC Val Terbi 211146(24)53:2737 
5.FC Courrendlin 211047(41)46:3034 
6.FC Court 21939(45)39:3730 
7.FC Courtételle 221768(31)39:3827 
8.FC Moutier 217410(83)28:4325 
9.CS Belprahon 216312(28)24:4321 
10.FC Courroux 2215214(53)29:4517 
11.FC La Courtine215115(29)30:7416 
12.FC Courtelary213216(54)23:6311 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Haute-Ajoie 211812(44)69:2555 
2.FC Diaspora 2014211632(38)67:2151 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 211344(62)57:2243 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 218310(49)50:6827 
5.SR Delémont 21759(32)47:5126 
6.FC Porrentruy 217410(48)41:5425 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 216510(32)43:5323 
8.FC Bure 216510(44)42:5123 
9.FC Courtemaîche216312(34)33:4821 
10.FC Glovelier 215610(43)36:5421 
11.FC Alle215511(37)28:4020 
12.FC Chevenez 216213(40)38:6420