Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen131111(14)69:1534 
2.FC Heimberg12723(19)34:3123 
3.FC Oberdiessbach13724(15)41:2223 
4.FC Allmendingen12714(28)39:2122 
5.FC Frutigen13715(18)36:2922 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 12534(25)19:1918 
7.FC Biglen12444(16)25:3316 
8.FC Hünibach13508(11)21:3715 
9.FC Reichenbach13436(23)29:3415 
10.FC EDO Simme13418(13)27:4713 
11.FC Konolfingen 13229(21)20:468 
12.A.C.I. Folgore13229(33)12:388 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a121002(17)67:2030 
2.FC Makedonija13922(56)45:2829 
3.FC Belp13904(21)37:2727 
4.SV Slavonija Bern12723(31)42:2623 
5.FC Münsingen 12714(20)32:2822 
6.FC Wyler12705(18)21:2421 
7.SC Wohlensee12435(30)37:3915 
8.FC Schwarzenburg13436(17)26:3315 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil12417(16)38:3613 
10.FC Bern b13337(17)26:3612 
11.FC Breitenrain121110(21)15:424 
12.SV Kaufdorf121011(15)10:573 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wabern131012(16)38:1731 
2.FC Goldstern12831(20)34:2127 
3.FC Bolligen13652(21)25:1423 
4.FC Bethlehem BE12534(58)31:2318 
5.FC Bern a12525(19)23:2317 
6.FC Jedinstvo12516(21)20:2516 
7.FC Sternenberg12507(15)29:3415 
8.FC Köniz 12435(20)22:2415 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern b13436(25)23:2515 
10.SC Bümpliz 7812345(23)23:3113 
11.FC Länggasse b12318(35)25:3710 
12.FC Herzogenbuchsee b13229(25)8:278 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau12912(26)24:1128 
2.SC Burgdorf 13814(24)44:1725 
3.FC Zollbrück13814(32)31:2425 
4.KF Shqiponja 13733(12)14:1524 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee a13733(13)33:1724 
6.FC Roggwil13634(24)24:1521 
7.FC Utzenstorf12606(18)24:2518 
8.Koppiger SV13517(20)18:2616 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg13436(28)31:3415 
10.FC Schönbühl13238(22)19:389 
11.FC Langenthal 13238(23)12:289 
12.FC Aarwangen132011(21)24:486 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Grünstern13832(13)37:1425 
2.FC Länggasse a12822(27)38:1024 
3.FC Ins13823(31)37:1724 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing13733(22)17:1222 
5.SV Lyss b14536(15)27:2316 
6.FC Täuffelen13445(15)28:3314 
7.CS Lecce 13445(66)27:3014 
8.SC Grafenried14347(5)13:2811 
9.FC Ostermundigen 13337(23)12:3710 
10.FC Zollikofen13337(27)24:4010 
11.FC Nidau13238(15)13:297 
12.SC JegenstorfR 220220(101)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Madretsch121101(63)45:1633 
2.SV Lyss a131102(12)63:1533 
3.FC Iberico Bienne13715(17)26:2122 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren12624(15)23:2120 
5.FC Pieterlen13625(26)27:2920 
6.FC Aarberg 13535(23)28:2518 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg12525(21)23:2017 
8.FC Schüpfen12516(18)26:3016 
9.FC Orpund13445(21)22:3116 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen13328(12)23:4211 
11.FC Bözingen 3412237(28)13:239 
12.FC Etoile Biel 120012(61)8:540 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques131300(9)38:739 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 12831(19)21:1127 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 112723(27)37:2423 
4.FC Court 13625(24)26:2320 
5.FC Val Terbi 13544(14)24:1619 
6.FC Courrendlin 13535(22)26:1818 
7.FC Courtételle 213436(19)26:2515 
8.FC Moutier 13436(68)18:2615 
9.FC Courroux 213328(26)15:2311 
10.FC La Courtine12318(18)15:4010 
11.CS Belprahon 12237(15)12:299 
12.FC Courtelary13229(41)17:338 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Diaspora 2014121110(15)44:834 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 12921(50)36:929 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 12912(27)37:1828 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 12624(34)38:3320 
5.FC Bure 12534(30)30:2518 
6.FC Courtemaîche12426(19)19:2214 
7.FC Glovelier 13427(24)23:3814 
8.FC Chevenez 13418(24)27:4913 
9.SR Delémont 12327(20)26:3411 
10.FC Porrentruy 12327(27)18:3511 
11.FC Alle12228(18)11:238 
12.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 12147(18)22:377