Meisterschaft / Cup

2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 2

Mi 15.08.2018
FC Nidau
FC Develier
0
0
Spielnummer 141151
Fr 17.08.2018
FC Courroux 1
FC Aurore Bienne
1
0
Spielnummer 141147
Sa 18.08.2018
US Boncourt
FC Courtételle 1
1
0
Spielnummer 141146
FC Aarberg
FC Kirchberg
1
2
Spielnummer 141150
So 19.08.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courgenay
0
1
Spielnummer 141149
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Schönbühl
3
1
Spielnummer 141148
Fr 24.08.2018
FC Courtételle 1
FC Develier
2
0
Spielnummer 141152
US Boncourt
FC Courroux 1
6
1
Spielnummer 141157
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Kirchberg
FC Nidau
3
0
Spielnummer 141153
FC Courgenay
FC Aarberg
2
1
Spielnummer 141154
FC Schönbühl
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
2
Spielnummer 141155
So 26.08.2018
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
2
Spielnummer 141156
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Nidau
FC Courgenay
1
5
Spielnummer 141162
FC Develier
FC Kirchberg
5
1
Spielnummer 141163
FC Aarberg
FC Schönbühl
1
0
Spielnummer 141161
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
US Boncourt
3
1
Spielnummer 141159
FC Courroux 1
FC Courtételle 1
1
1
Spielnummer 141158
So 02.09.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
2
0
Spielnummer 141160
Sa 08.09.2018
US Boncourt
FC Azzurri Bienne
0
1
Spielnummer 141168
FC Courroux 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
2
Spielnummer 141169
FC Courgenay
FC Develier
4
1
Spielnummer 141165
FC Courtételle 1
FC Kirchberg
1
1
Spielnummer 141164
So 09.09.2018
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Aarberg
0
3
Spielnummer 141167
Di 18.09.2018
FC Schönbühl
FC Nidau
1
3
Spielnummer 141166
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Nidau
FC Aurore Bienne
3
2
Spielnummer 141173
FC Develier
FC Schönbühl
4
1
Spielnummer 141174
FC Kirchberg
FC Courgenay
2
1
Spielnummer 141175
FC Aarberg
US Boncourt
4
1
Spielnummer 141172
So 23.09.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courroux 1
5
0
Spielnummer 141171
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Courtételle 1
FC Courgenay
2
0
Spielnummer 141176
FC Schönbühl
FC Kirchberg
1
3
Spielnummer 141177
US Boncourt
FC Nidau
3
2
Spielnummer 141179
FC Courroux 1
FC Aarberg
4
3
Spielnummer 141180
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
3
Spielnummer 141181
So 30.09.2018
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Develier
0
1
Spielnummer 141178
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Nidau
FC Courroux 1
5
2
Spielnummer 141184
FC Kirchberg
FC Aurore Bienne
5
0
Spielnummer 141186
FC Courgenay
FC Schönbühl
1
0
Spielnummer 141187
FC Aarberg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
0
Spielnummer 141183
FC Develier
US Boncourt
1
3
Spielnummer 141185
So 07.10.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courtételle 1
5
0
Spielnummer 141182
Mi 10.10.2018
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle 1
3
1
Spielnummer 141170
Sa 13.10.2018
US Boncourt
FC Kirchberg
0
3
Spielnummer 141190
FC Courroux 1
FC Develier
1
3
Spielnummer 141191
FC Courtételle 1
FC Schönbühl
1
0
Spielnummer 141188
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Nidau
2
1
Spielnummer 141192
So 14.10.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Aarberg
4
0
Spielnummer 141193
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Courgenay
2
1
Spielnummer 141189
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Schönbühl
FC Aurore Bienne
1
1
Spielnummer 141199
FC Kirchberg
FC Courroux 1
2
0
Spielnummer 141197
FC Nidau
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
0
Spielnummer 141195
FC Develier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
1
Spielnummer 141196
FC Aarberg
FC Courtételle 1
2
2
Spielnummer 141194
FC Courgenay
US Boncourt
3
0
Spielnummer 141198
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Aarberg
FC Nidau
1
2
Spielnummer 141205
FC Courtételle 1
FC Aurore Bienne
1
2
Spielnummer 141200
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Kirchberg
2
1
Spielnummer 141203
US Boncourt
FC Schönbühl
1
0
Spielnummer 141201
FC Courroux 1
FC Courgenay
1
3
Spielnummer 141202
So 28.10.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Develier
2
2
Spielnummer 141204
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Schönbühl
FC Courroux 1
4
1
Spielnummer 141210
FC Nidau
FC Courtételle 1
0
4
Spielnummer 141206
FC Develier
FC Aarberg
1
1
Spielnummer 141207
FC Courgenay
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
0
Spielnummer 141209
So 04.11.2018
FC Aurore Bienne
US Boncourt
3
3
Spielnummer 141211
FC Kirchberg
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
2
Spielnummer 141208
Sa 30.03.2019
15:30
FC Schönbühl
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141214
16:00
FC Courgenay
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141215
16:00
FC Courtételle 1
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141212
17:00
FC Develier
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141217
So 31.03.2019
10:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141213
10:15
FC Kirchberg
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141216
Sa 06.04.2019
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 141219
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 141220
17:00
FC Courroux 1
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141223
17:00
FC Develier
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 141218
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
Spielnummer 141222
So 07.04.2019
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 141221
Sa 13.04.2019
US Boncourt
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141225
15:30
FC Schönbühl
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141227
16:00
FC Courtételle 1
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141224
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141228
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Develier
Spielnummer 141229
So 14.04.2019
10:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141226
Mi 17.04.2019
20:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141235
Do 18.04.2019
20:00
FC Develier
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 141231
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Aarberg
FC Aurore Bienne
Spielnummer 141233
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 141232
17:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141234
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 141230
Sa 27.04.2019
US Boncourt
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141238
17:00
FC Courtételle 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141236
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141237
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 141241
So 28.04.2019
10:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141239
14:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Develier
Spielnummer 141240
Sa 04.05.2019
16:15
FC Nidau
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141245
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141246
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 141242
17:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 141243
17:00
FC Develier
FC Aurore Bienne
Spielnummer 141244
So 05.05.2019
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141247
Sa 11.05.2019
US Boncourt
FC Develier
Spielnummer 141251
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141250
17:00
FC Courtételle 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141248
17:45
FC Schönbühl
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 141253
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141249
So 12.05.2019
10:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 141252
Sa 18.05.2019
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141258
17:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 141254
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Aurore Bienne
Spielnummer 141255
17:00
FC Kirchberg
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141256
17:00
FC Develier
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141257
20:00
FC Aarberg
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141259
Sa 25.05.2019
US Boncourt
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 141264
17:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 141263
18:00
FC Courtételle 1
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141260
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Develier
Spielnummer 141262
So 26.05.2019
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141261
10:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 141265
So 02.06.2019
10:15
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Courtételle 1
Spielnummer 141266
10:15
FC Schönbühl
US Boncourt
Spielnummer 141267
10:15
FC Courgenay
FC Courroux 1
Spielnummer 141268
10:15
FC Kirchberg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 141269
10:15
FC Develier
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 141270
10:15
FC Nidau
FC Aarberg
Spielnummer 141271
Sa 08.06.2019
16:00
FC Courtételle 1
FC Nidau
Spielnummer 141272
16:00
FC Aarberg
FC Develier
Spielnummer 141273
16:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Kirchberg
Spielnummer 141274
16:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courgenay
Spielnummer 141275
16:00
FC Courroux 1
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 141276
16:00
US Boncourt
FC Aurore Bienne
Spielnummer 141277