Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - OEFV

1.FC Langenthal181611(9)91:21+7049 
2.FC Langnau181503(5)94:21+7345 
3.Team Unter-Emmental181215(6)64:41+2337 
4.Team Untere Emme18918(45)51:54-328 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau18828(4)61:38+2326 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee18639(31)40:48-821 
7.Koppiger SV186012(2)40:75-3518 
8.FC Bützberg186012(21)33:60-2718 
9.FC Aarwangen185211(10)32:55-2317 
10.SC Wynau / Steckholz182016(13)14:107-936 

Senioren 30+ - FVBO

1.FC Lerchenfeld141310(8)89:10+7939 
2.FC Dürrenast141112(8)54:12+4234 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz 14635(8)36:34+220 
4.SV Meiringen 14617(11)35:34+119 
5.FC Sarina14527(3)27:51-2417 
6.FC Reichenbach14347(4)35:44-913 
7.FC Spiez14338(5)30:73-4312 
8.FC Heimberg141112(5)12:60-484 

Senioren 30+ - SEFV - Gruppe 1

1.SV Lyss12822(3)27:13+1424 
2.SC Aegerten Brügg12723(2)36:21+1521 
3.SC Radelfingen12543(5)21:14+717 
4.FC Lengnau12435(9)23:22+113 
5.FC Ins12345(4)20:19+111 
6.FC Mett12039(7)11:49-381 
7.FC Iberico Bienne R 120120(10)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - SEFV - Gruppe 2

1.CS Lecce10523(10)36:32+417 
2.FC Pieterlen10505(5)25:32-715 
3.FC Madretsch10433(8)30:29+115 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren10424(3)40:35+514 
5.FC Walperswil10415(3)21:22-113 
6.FC Täuffelen10406(6)29:31-212 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Franches-Montagnes9801(2)28:17+1124 
2.FC Saint-Imier9612(0)53:19+3419 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9612(2)35:17+1819 
4.FC Reconvilier9531(3)33:19+1418 
5.FC La Suze 07 9324(0)21:20+111 
6.FC Court 9306(0)23:28-59 
7.FC Sonvilier9306(2)21:37-169 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray 9225(2)23:32-98 
9.FC Aurore Bienne9216(2)13:21-87 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 9207(2)13:53-406 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Courroux9900(2)45:5+4027 
2.SR Delémont9702(1)36:19+1721 
3.FC Develier9513(0)29:31-216 
4.FC Bassecourt9504(8)35:25+1015 
5.FC Courrendlin 9414(0)27:27013 
6.FC La Courtine 9405(3)30:27+312 
7.FC Courtételle9315(1)17:27-1010 
8.FC Courfaivre 9306(2)17:37-209 
9.FC Vicques 9207(1)14:35-216 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 9117(4)13:30-174 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Olympic Fahy9711(1)45:10+3522 
2.FC Alle9711(1)35:12+2322 
3.FC Courtemaîche9612(2)33:16+1719 
4.FC Boncourt 05 9513(2)39:31+816 
5.US Boncourt9504(0)30:25+515 
6.FC Bure 9423(18)23:12+1114 
7.FC Porrentruy 9414(3)22:29-713 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie 9117(1)23:50-274 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux9108(0)13:43-303 
10.FC Courtedoux9108(1)23:58-353 

Senioren 30+ - MFV

1.SC Ittigen12804(16)38:23+1524 
2.FC Ostermundigen12723(6)47:23+2423 
3.FC Wattenwil12615(5)31:33-219 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee12615(6)33:27+619 
5.SC Grafenried12525(4)21:24-317 
6.Team Esperia / Stella-Azzurra12327(13)26:48-2211 
7.FC Steffisburg12309(5)19:37-189 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aurore Bienne9711(9)35:12+2321 
2.FC Courtételle9522(0)36:27+916 
3.FC Courrendlin 9513(0)22:21+115 
4.FC La Courtine 9423(3)24:23+113 
5.FC Court 9414(5)20:20012 
6.FC Vicques 9324(0)17:19-210 
7.FC Sonvilier9324(2)21:16+510 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray 9315(18)26:28-29 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 9018(1)16:51-350 
10.FC La Suze 07 R 9090(0)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bure 9900(1)49:11+3827 
2.FC Boncourt 05 9702(5)40:18+2221 
3.FC Porrentruy 9702(9)29:24+521 
4.US Boncourt9603(1)35:20+1518 
5.FC Courtedoux9405(0)29:32-312 
6.FC Bassecourt9405(0)24:42-1812 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 9306(0)26:34-89 
8.FC Courfaivre 9207(2)22:36-146 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux9207(27)26:32-66 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie 9108(1)20:51-313