Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 14.04.2018
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
FC Wyler c
7
6
Spielnummer 243562
Team Grauholz d
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
0
3
F
Spielnummer 243559
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
FC Breitenrain d
4
2
Spielnummer 243566
Femina Kickers Worb a
SC Thörishaus b
3
2
Spielnummer 243564
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
Team Grauholz d
3
5
Spielnummer 243565
Mo 23.04.2018
SC Thörishaus b
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
2
7
Spielnummer 243560
Sa 28.04.2018
SC Thörishaus b
FC Wyler c
5
7
Spielnummer 243569
FC Schönbühl c
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
4
4
Spielnummer 243570
Team Grauholz d
Femina Kickers Worb a
3
1
Spielnummer 243568
So 29.04.2018
FC Breitenrain d
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
4
0
Spielnummer 243567
Do 03.05.2018
FC Schönbühl c
Femina Kickers Worb a
3
3
Spielnummer 243561
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Wyler c
Team Grauholz d
6
9
Spielnummer 243572
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
SC Thörishaus b
7
2
Spielnummer 243571
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
3
6
Spielnummer 243574
Femina Kickers Worb a
FC Breitenrain d
2
3
Spielnummer 243573
Mi 09.05.2018
Team Grauholz d
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
1
5
Spielnummer 243577
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Breitenrain d
FC Wyler c
10
0
Spielnummer 243576
SC Thörishaus b
FC Schönbühl c
2
2
Spielnummer 243578
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
Femina Kickers Worb a
5
3
Spielnummer 243575
Do 17.05.2018
FC Wyler c
FC Schönbühl c
2
13
Spielnummer 243563
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Breitenrain d
Team Grauholz d
9
5
Spielnummer 243594
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
SC Thörishaus b
15
0
Spielnummer 243593
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
FC Schönbühl c
10
2
Spielnummer 243592
Femina Kickers Worb a
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
2
5
Spielnummer 243591
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Schönbühl c
Team Grauholz d
3
2
Spielnummer 243579
FC Wyler c
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
7
5
Spielnummer 243581
Femina Kickers Worb a
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
1
0
Spielnummer 243582
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
FC Breitenrain d
3
9
Spielnummer 243580
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Breitenrain d
FC Schönbühl c
3
2
Spielnummer 243585
Team Grauholz d
SC Thörishaus b
8
2
Spielnummer 243586
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
3
1
Spielnummer 243584
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
FC Wyler c
7
1
Spielnummer 243583
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Schönbühl c
FC Münsingen / Rubigen c
3
12
Spielnummer 243588
SC Thörishaus b
FC Breitenrain d
1
12
Spielnummer 243587
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen
4
0
Spielnummer 243589
So 10.06.2018
FC Wyler c
Femina Kickers Worb a
3
2
Spielnummer 243590

Fussballverband Bern/Jura