Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courroux3210(1)23:2+217 
2.FC Boncourt 05 3201(2)18:8+106 
3.FC Vendlincourt3111(2)11:7+44 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 23003(1)0:35-350 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a3210(2)16:6+107 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 13120(4)8:7+15 
3.FC Courtelary3021(9)7:8-12 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 13012(1)4:14-101 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 3

1.FC Alle b3300(1)19:3+169 
2.FC La Courtine3201(1)10:8+26 
3.FC Movelier3102(1)7:14-73 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 3003(19)3:14-110 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 4

1.FC Courtételle3210(0)17:1+166 
2.FC Perrefitte a3111(1)6:11-53 
3.FC La Suze 07 b3030(0)0:000 
4.FC Bévilard-Malleray b3012(0)2:13-110 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 5

1.FC Pleigne 3300(1)9:2+79 
2.FC Courgenay 3102(0)6:603 
3.FC Courchapoix 13102(3)5:10-53 
4.FC Courtételle3102(4)4:6-23 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 6

1.FC Coeuve 13300(1)22:2+209 
2.SR Delémont a 13201(5)9:12-36 
3.Team Ajoie Centre a3102(1)4:5-13 
4.FC La Courtine3003(2)3:19-160 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courtemaîche3210(5)15:6+97 
2.FC Boécourt3201(0)11:7+46 
3.US Boncourt3102(1)5:15-103 
4.FC Courfaivre3012(1)5:8-31 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fontenais3300(0)18:0+189 
2.FC Vicques3201(1)12:3+96 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 23012(0)2:12-101 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 23012(1)1:18-171 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 9

1.FC Bure 3300(2)14:3+119 
2.FC Glovelier a3111(8)7:4+34 
3.FC Porrentruy3021(0)9:10-12 
4.FC Bressaucourt 3012(7)3:16-131 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 10

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 3300(0)13:1+129 
2.FC Soyhières 3201(1)6:3+36 
3.FC Courrendlin 3102(0)3:10-73 
4.FC Court 3003(29)1:9-80 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 11

1.FC Reconvilier a3300(4)17:5+129 
2.FC Develier3111(2)10:9+14 
3.FC Bassecourt3111(2)5:10-54 
4.CS Belprahon3003(4)4:12-80 

Cup AJF (4./5. Liga) - Gruppe 12

1.FC Rebeuvelier 13300(1)13:2+119 
2.SR Delémont a3201(1)19:6+136 
3.FC Val Terbi3102(1)6:603 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 3003(3)3:27-240