Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld b161114(23)59:32+2734 
2.FC Frutigen161033(27)56:17+3933 
3.FC Dürrenast16943(31)53:32+2131 
4.FC Oberdiessbach16754(22)23:22+126 
5.FC Sarina16817(28)38:46-825 
6.FC EDO Simme 16817(40)41:38+325 
7.FC Obersimmental 163310(15)24:47-2312 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz 163211(34)27:56-2911 
9.FC Allmendingen 162212(16)25:56-318 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wattenwil b161411(22)72:28+4443 
2.FC Hünibach b16943(16)62:34+2831 
3.FC Interlaken 16925(29)66:39+2729 
4.FC Thun16826(23)52:35+1726 
5.FC Fortuna Thun16628(14)39:45-620 
6.FC Steffisburg 16547(13)45:52-719 
7.FC Rothorn 16547(18)51:54-319 
8.SV Meiringen 163211(14)38:72-3411 
9.FC Frutigen b162113(6)30:96-667 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Goldstern181512(18)108:31+7746 
2.FC Belp a181404(28)82:24+5842 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 181323(50)73:30+4341 
4.FC Wyler a181134(13)70:44+2636 
5.AS Ital Fulgor18927(26)56:33+2329 
6.FC Bethlehem BE18918(21)51:42+928 
7.FC Jedinstvo185211(59)33:57-2417 
8.SC Thörishaus 184113(32)32:72-4013 
9.FC Bolligen182115(25)16:85-697 
10.FC Bern 181116(16)15:118-1034 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Länggasse181251(48)48:21+2739 
2.FC Logos181152(10)74:29+4536 
3.Ostbärn FC b181143(24)67:26+4135 
4.SC Wohlensee 181035(6)43:30+1331 
5.FC Bolligen b18549(39)44:45-117 
6.SC Bümpliz 78185211(38)54:72-1815 
7.FC Galicia18369(121)24:56-3213 
8.FC Prishtina Bern 183411(10)35:67-3211 
9.FC Utzenstorf b183312(14)24:67-4310 
10.SCI Esperia 1927R 180180(70)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Burgdorf181251(16)71:22+4938 
2.FC Aarwangen181161(16)61:19+4236 
3.Team Region Gantrisch b18864(30)47:30+1727 
4.FC Steckholz18756(16)40:33+723 
5.FC Langnau 18657(17)40:36+420 
6.FC Schönbühl 9522(3)29:18+1116 
7.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 183411(66)22:53-3110 
8.SC Wynau 182511(17)23:41-188 
9.SC Wyssachen b181512(12)12:93-815 
10.AS Ital Fulgor bR 180180(5)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Sumiswald161141(17)46:19+2736 
2.YF United Huttwil 2017161132(31)34:14+2035 
3.SC Wyssachen a16934(17)46:31+1529 
4.FC Rubigen16727(15)33:34-122 
5.Koppiger SV 16628(22)27:34-719 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau16547(13)30:26+418 
7.FC Stettlen 0816439(31)25:34-914 
8.SC Burgdorf 8314(4)10:16-610 
9.SC Ersigen 160214(55)22:65-431 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Täuffelen181233(13)62:31+3138 
2.SC Wileroltigen181143(28)58:36+2236 
3.FC Aarberg181134(22)50:21+2935 
4.FC Nidau 18864(42)48:28+2029 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen18927(29)32:33-128 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen18747(14)45:53-824 
7.SC Radelfingen184311(22)27:50-2314 
8.FC Büren a. A. 184212(57)34:56-2213 
9.FC Grünstern 183213(21)28:56-2810 
10.FC Ins9207(4)20:40-206 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.CS Lecce181251(40)71:18+5339 
2.FC Iberico Bienne181242(25)47:16+3138 
3.FC Mett181143(25)62:26+3635 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee 18747(23)38:38023 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b18666(36)44:42+222 
6.FC Etoile Biel18468(41)29:36-716 
7.FC Goldstern184410(42)33:57-2414 
8.SC Ittigen182610(73)27:53-2610 
9.FC Orvin 181512(21)24:89-656 
10.FC Schüpfen R 180180(7)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.SC Radelfingen181530(24)119:14+10546 
2.FC Belp b181152(24)41:20+2136 
3.FC Orpund 18873(16)34:23+1129 
4.SV Safnern 18837(25)43:51-825 
5.FC Bözingen 3418639(24)27:41-1419 
6.FC Stella Azzurra18558(46)29:30-118 
7.HNK Zagreb18549(34)27:54-2717 
8.FC Walperswil183510(23)30:68-3812 
9.SV Lyss 181314(49)13:62-494 
10.FC BosnjakR 180180(43)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2161330(9)60:11+4942 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan161141(7)70:11+5937 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 216835(6)51:40+1127 
4.FC Plagne 16673(29)41:32+925 
5.FC Haute-Sorne 16457(16)28:39-1117 
6.FC Perrefitte a16448(17)28:49-2116 
7.FC Reconvilier b16439(24)38:54-1615 
8.FC La Courtine162410(5)14:51-3710 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 2162311(10)20:63-439 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Bassecourt161411(9)83:20+6343 
2.FC Movelier161114(2)51:19+3234 
3.FC Courtételle161015(13)39:31+831 
4.FC Courfaivre16916(6)52:19+3328 
5.FC Clos du Doubs 216844(17)43:27+1628 
6.FC Courrendlin 16826(15)49:28+2126 
7.FC Boécourt165011(19)30:57-2715 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1161015(3)16:85-693 
9.FC Courchapoix 2161015(5)18:95-773 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courtedoux181431(15)56:15+4144 
2.US Boncourt181332(11)63:22+4141 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 181026(29)53:37+1631 
4.FC Bonfol 18945(17)48:37+1130 
5.FC Porrentruy18846(11)73:39+3427 
6.FC Alle18837(10)53:37+1626 
7.FC Fontenais187110(7)39:52-1321 
8.FC Chevenez 9207(1)17:26-96 
9.FC Courtemaîche 182115(51)14:98-846 
10.FC Coeuve 2181215(9)19:72-534