Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore221741(34)76:32+4455 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a221435(35)79:32+4745 
3.FC Interlaken 221345(43)63:34+2943 
4.FC Wattenwil a221147(28)57:51+637 
5.FC Sarina221138(25)44:46-236 
6.SV Meiringen221057(24)51:34+1735 
7.FC Spiez 22868(32)51:40+1130 
8.FC Rothorn 227312(26)39:57-1824 
9.FC Steffisburg 226511(14)39:50-1123 
10.FC Obersimmental227114(27)41:64-2322 
11.FC Reichenbach226313(23)33:60-2721 
12.FC Heimberg221120(36)19:92-734 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Länggasse221633(37)75:32+4351 
2.FC Schönbühl221624(22)108:36+7250 
3.FC Gerzensee221525(57)72:42+3047 
4.FC Schwarzenburg 221138(36)66:56+1036 
5.FC Bolligen b22859(23)48:52-429 
6.FC Wabern 228311(56)38:55-1727 
7.AS Italiana228311(70)46:74-2827 
8.C.F. España227312(39)36:48-1224 
9.SC Wohlensee 227312(55)51:65-1424 
10.FC Sternenberg 227213(20)44:71-2723 
11.FC Wyler b225710(23)46:51-522 
12.NK Tomislavgrad Bern225215(46)33:81-4817 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Makedonija221624(187)87:43+4450 
2.FC Hünibach a221615(10)63:37+2649 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 221453(18)78:46+3247 
4.SC Huttwil221327(36)67:32+3541 
5.SC Bümpliz 78221048(27)59:59034 
6.FC Allmendingen 22958(29)45:43+232 
7.FC Münsingen 22949(47)41:48-731 
8.SC Thörishaus22769(35)40:42-227 
9.SC Jegenstorf 226313(52)40:59-1921 
10.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg224513(44)40:70-3017 
11.FC Utzenstorf a224414(11)31:64-3316 
12.SC Ittigen a222317(50)36:84-489 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Jedinstvo221624(39)84:32+5250 
2.FC Breitenrain221543(37)59:26+3349 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern221525(37)56:38+1847 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee221354(35)65:28+3744 
5.Ostbärn FC a221156(17)58:36+2238 
6.SC Holligen 94221057(114)59:42+1735 
7.SC Worb22949(26)49:48+131 
8.FC Ticino Bern228014(47)50:61-1124 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil227312(64)34:62-2824 
10.FC Biglen 225215(28)32:53-2117 
11.FK Drina222713(45)28:62-3413 
12.SC Grafenried221120(17)17:103-864 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Grafenried222020(14)122:18+10462 
2.FC Bözingen 34221723(28)83:22+6153 
3.FC Schüpfen 221615(12)83:36+4749 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 221246(100)64:40+2440 
5.Erster Fussballclub 15221039(30)68:66+233 
6.FC Laupen22868(21)54:54030 
7.SC Worb22859(49)40:48-829 
8.FC Zollikofen227411(59)55:85-3025 
9.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 227114(58)54:90-3622 
10.FC Bern b225314(21)45:84-3918 
11.FC Ins224315(60)47:77-3015 
12.FC Madretsch220220(55)43:138-952 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aarwangen221723(38)73:26+4751 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee221264(20)44:20+2440 
3.AS Italica 221165(87)56:37+1937 
4.FC Roggwil 22778(30)32:30+226 
5.FC Trubschachen22697(26)29:35-625 
6.FC Zollbrück 22769(35)46:49-325 
7.SC Huttwil22679(18)33:48-1523 
8.SC Ersigen22679(45)45:51-623 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 226412(31)43:54-1120 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau225611(20)33:51-1819 
11.FC Bützberg225611(22)32:65-3319 
12.FC Rilindja R 220220(20)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Täuffelen221624(22)79:39+4050 
2.FC Lengnau221147(24)52:38+1437 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg 221138(39)50:48+236 
4.FC Büren a. A.221129(57)59:47+1235 
5.FC Müntschemier221048(28)49:47+234 
6.FC Ins2210210(24)41:40+132 
7.SV Port2210210(32)49:50-132 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne2210111(172)39:46-731 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a229211(39)52:48+429 
10.FC Pieterlen 228311(20)34:61-2727 
11.FC Hermrigen / Jens228311(47)41:38+327 
12.FC Walperswil222416(35)24:67-4310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC La Courtine221453(28)53:22+3145 
2.FC Courtelary221255(28)67:39+2839 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 1221174(41)42:20+2238 
4.FC Glovelier b221138(48)38:30+834 
5.FC Reconvilier a22976(30)46:35+1132 
6.FC Evilard22967(28)46:34+1231 
7.FC Court 22688(34)26:36-1024 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22679(36)35:40-523 
9.SR Delémont225512(116)28:49-2118 
10.FC Moutier 224513(54)29:51-2215 
11.CS Belprahon222614(57)30:84-5410 
12.FC La Suze 07 bR 220220(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle221642(12)67:23+4452 
2.FC Courroux221543(28)73:29+4449 
3.FC Pleigne 221336(30)50:28+2242 
4.FC Glovelier a221237(21)43:35+839 
5.FC Soyhières 22967(48)31:31033 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray a22958(28)38:38032 
7.FC Rebeuvelier 1228410(25)50:44+628 
8.FC Boécourt227510(30)46:53-726 
9.FC Vicques227411(36)30:56-2625 
10.FC Courchapoix 1225710(38)38:52-1422 
11.SR Delémont a 1223415(27)41:68-2713 
12.FC Val Terbi221516(24)17:67-508 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle b221282(23)75:36+3942 
2.FC Courtemaîche221354(30)56:20+3642 
3.FC Fontenais221264(29)66:35+3140 
4.FC Bure 221264(30)48:24+2440 
5.FC Coeuve 1221057(43)55:35+2033 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 22868(13)40:48-828 
7.FC Courgenay 22769(19)38:53-1525 
8.FC Boncourt 05 227510(33)36:44-824 
9.FC Vendlincourt225512(9)31:57-2618 
10.FC Develier225215(55)29:54-2515 
11.FC Haute-Ajoie221417(5)26:94-685 
12.FC Olympic Fahy R 220220(20)0:000