Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Steffisburg221921(23)64:20+4459 
2.SV Meiringen221714(21)81:31+5052 
3.FC Oberdiessbach221039(38)48:42+633 
4.FC Allmendingen22949(41)61:61031 
5.FC Frutigen22949(42)46:53-731 
6.FC Heimberg228311(36)55:57-227 
7.FC Biglen22769(39)54:60-627 
8.FC EDO Simme228212(46)49:61-1226 
9.FC Lerchenfeld 227411(42)48:56-825 
10.FC Reichenbach227312(28)49:68-1924 
11.FC Dürrenast227312(53)40:52-1224 
12.FC Rot-Schwarz 224513(50)29:63-3417 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Wohlensee221615(24)66:40+2649 
2.FC Münsingen 221615(28)69:21+4849 
3.FC Belp221417(23)79:37+4243 
4.FC Bern b221246(48)51:42+940 
5.FC Schwarzenburg221228(36)62:57+538 
6.SV Slavonija Bern221156(135)59:40+1938 
7.FC Konolfingen 2210210(35)44:43+132 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil229211(39)46:43+329 
9.SV Kaufdorf225314(48)34:58-2418 
10.SC Jegenstorf225215(59)26:67-4117 
11.SCI Esperia 1927 225215(61)40:80-4017 
12.FC Rubigen224117(37)24:72-4813 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bosporus221921(47)71:19+5259 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a221714(31)130:23+10752 
3.FC Länggasse a221705(64)76:39+3751 
4.FC Goldstern221336(38)106:40+6642 
5.FC Sternenberg2210012(27)50:64-1430 
6.FC Bern a229211(43)49:63-1429 
7.SC Bümpliz 78228410(45)46:55-928 
8.FC Zollikofen228212(60)50:72-2226 
9.FC Bethlehem BE226511(48)44:53-923 
10.FC Ostermundigen 226313(56)42:69-2721 
11.FC Ilirida 226313(551)48:96-4821 
12.FC Prishtina Bern220121(70)20:139-1191 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau221552(34)57:24+3350 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a221183(22)51:25+2641 
3.FC Langenthal 221327(49)58:40+1841 
4.FC Roggwil221165(49)50:43+739 
5.SC Burgdorf 221066(40)53:37+1636 
6.KF Shqiponja 2210210(49)45:54-932 
7.FC Zollbrück229310(53)50:34+1630 
8.Koppiger SV227510(38)50:65-1526 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg228212(57)32:58-2626 
10.FC Utzenstorf226511(48)38:50-1223 
11.SV Sumiswald a226412(28)32:43-1122 
12.FC Kirchberg221219(69)25:68-435 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne222011(62)79:11+6861 
2.FC Iberico Bienne221435(70)54:40+1445 
3.FC Bolligen221318(35)64:45+1940 
4.FC Madretsch221048(71)47:49-234 
5.SV Lyss b2210210(28)55:52+332 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b2210210(28)65:63+232 
7.FC Köniz 2210111(23)53:49+431 
8.HNK Zagreb228410(39)59:69-1028 
9.FC Etoile Biel 228311(122)45:59-1427 
10.CS Lecce 228212(71)54:63-926 
11.FC Wyler223712(41)28:47-1916 
12.FC Schönbühl222218(50)30:86-568 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Lyss a222020(18)111:14+9762 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing221651(37)72:24+4853 
3.FC Ins221336(27)70:37+3342 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg221228(30)55:49+638 
5.FC Orpund2210111(43)68:65+331 
6.FC Aarberg 229112(59)49:60-1128 
7.FC Pieterlen22688(72)48:66-1826 
8.FC Nidau227213(32)38:55-1723 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren226412(32)29:55-2622 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen224810(29)40:72-3220 
11.FC Aurore Bienne226214(43)35:66-3120 
12.FC Grünstern222416(35)32:84-5210 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courroux 1221525(30)56:30+2647 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 221345(56)37:19+1843 
3.FC Moutier 221327(479)40:26+1441 
4.FC Vicques221237(20)37:28+939 
5.SR Delémont 221156(44)39:28+1138 
6.FC Court 221048(63)41:36+534 
7.FC Val Terbi 228311(40)32:37-527 
8.FC Courrendlin 227411(63)23:30-725 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1227312(39)42:50-824 
10.CS Belprahon 227213(53)38:45-723 
11.FC Courfaivre 1227114(51)28:46-1822 
12.FC Develier224315(38)21:59-3815 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Alle221822(84)57:16+4156 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie 221525(38)60:34+2647 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 221345(21)53:28+2543 
4.FC Diaspora 2014221246(48)50:38+1240 
5.FC Porrentruy 221057(37)46:31+1535 
6.FC Bure 22958(49)31:31032 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 2210111(40)52:55-331 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 228113(33)44:61-1725 
9.FC Glovelier 226313(39)26:40-1421 
10.FC Chevenez 225512(54)32:49-1720 
11.US Boncourt a225314(27)34:59-2518 
12.FC Clos du Doubs 1222317(39)24:67-439