Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Thun Nord b1090145:827 
2.FC Dürrenast a1051423:1716 
3.FC Spiez a1042422:3214 
4.FC Heimberg a1040616:2612 
5.FC Wattenwil a1031617:2410 
6.Team Thun Nord a1030715:319 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Frutigen a871038:1122 
2.SV Meiringen a852124:1417 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz851239:1516 
4.FC Interlaken a850335:2015 
5.FC Rothorn 840419:2912 
6.FC Allmendingen a832333:2011 
7.FC Spiez b821518:197 
8.FC Konolfingen 811612:334 
9.Team Chiesetau a80083:600 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC EDO Simme 880066:1524 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a861149:1719 
3.FC Heimberg b851236:2616 
4.FC Sarina842222:2314 
5.FC Obersimmental 840431:2712 
6.FC Dürrenast b830514:329 
7.FC Biglen822422:308 
8.FC Steffisburg a810719:493 
9.FC Wattenwil b800816:560 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Frutigen b981048:925 
2.FC Hünibach a972049:1723 
3.FC Reichenbach960340:2618 
4.FC Interlaken b960333:2818 
5.SV Meiringen b941437:3113 
6.FC Rothorn940532:4012 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz b930628:369 
8.FC EDO Simme930627:369 
9.FC Dürrenast a910823:583 
10.FC Spiez c910815:513 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Sarina b761037:919 
2.E-11 Team Thun Stadt732225:2511 
3.FC Steffisburg b731334:2710 
4.FC Lerchenfeld b731317:2910 
5.FC Allmendingen b722315:238 
6.Team Thun Nord b721430:227 
7.FC Interlaken c721422:317 
8.FC Reichenbach b721421:357 
9.SCI Gloria Thun R 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kirchberg990058:827 
2.Koppiger SV a980138:524 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee a960329:1818 
4.SC Burgdorf a950435:2415 
5.FC Utzenstorf a941425:2213 
6.FC Roggwil / Wynau932431:3511 
7.FC Langenthal922526:298 
8.SV Sumiswald a921621:527 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b911711:384 
10.Oberemmental 05 a911711:544 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarwangen 971138:2022 
2.SC Ersigen960353:2018 
3.Ämme Team c953134:1618 
4.SC Burgdorf b960341:2718 
5.FC Kirchberg b952229:1917 
6.Ämme Team d941435:2713 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil922532:488 
8.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen922523:448 
9.SC Huttwil913528:346 
10.Oberemmental 05 b900912:700 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Utzenstorf b980152:1924 
2.FC Langenthal b970271:2421 
3.FC Kirchberg c960368:3118 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee b950446:4215 
5.Koppiger SV941440:3613 
6.SC Burgdorf c941442:4313 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau b931536:6610 
8.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg930623:589 
9.Oberemmental 05 c921629:457 
10.SC Huttwil b910824:673 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a980165:1324 
2.SR Delémont b980154:1324 
3.Groupement BGB980145:1624 
4.FC Moutier a960356:1918 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche a950438:2915 
6.FC Alle931521:3010 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 930619:489 
8.FC Vicques 921625:507 
9.Team Orval (FCBM) a91088:443 
10.FC Courgenay 90098:770 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.US Boncourt 981071:725 
2.FC Pleigne 960345:2818 
3.FC Clos du Doubs952256:1517 
4.SR Delémont c951354:2916 
5.FC Glovelier950428:2915 
6.FC Courtételle 942334:3014 
7.FC Coeuve 940529:4612 
8.FC Fontenais920719:386 
9.FC Haute-Ajoie 920712:616 
10.FC Bure910818:833 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Court 990060:1027 
2.SR Delémont a970243:2721 
3.FC Courtelary 962141:2320 
4.FC Moutier b961238:2419 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b950432:3615 
6.FC La Courtine 931534:3710 
7.FC Corgémont a920730:386 
8.FC Courroux b920723:566 
9.FC Courrendlin 911738:564 
10.Team Orval (FCR)911724:564 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Porrentruy b990068:1627 
2.SR Delémont d980158:1624 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan c950436:2515 
4.FC Vicques b950429:2815 
5.FC Courfaivre 941443:3713 
6.Team Orval (FCBM) b941426:2913 
7.FC Courrendlin b930632:499 
8.FC Courchapoix921618:287 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes b920715:596 
10.FC Bassecourt b911715:534 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys b981051:1125 
2.FC Breitenrain971135:822 
3.FC Wyler a961252:1619 
4.SC Bümpliz 78950424:2015 
5.FC Ostermundigen a950420:2815 
6.FC Wabern a932416:3011 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a922517:298 
8.FC Köniz a920713:356 
9.SC Worb a912622:415 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen a911710:424 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Länggasse a760128:1018 
2.FC Goldstern a760125:1618 
3.FC Breitenrain a751134:1716 
4.FC Ostermundigen b731318:2310 
5.SC Wohlensee a721416:227 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a712417:225 
7.FC Schönbühl a711520:314 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b702515:322 
9.FC Bethlehem BE cR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Worb b862034:1520 
2.SV Kaufdorf b851240:2416 
3.FC Sternenberg a850344:3615 
4.FC Bolligen b841327:1813 
5.FC Belp a833232:2312 
6.Team Grauholz d822423:278 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee a822418:338 
8.FC Bethlehem BE a812513:235 
9.FC Münsingen811617:494 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Grauholz b870140:2721 
2.SC Grafenried851226:2016 
3.SC Jegenstorf a850336:2015 
4.FC Wyler b850335:2415 
5.FC Länggasse b850328:3215 
6.FC Laupen831433:2710 
7.FC Goldstern b830517:319 
8.Team Grauholz c820616:306 
9.FC Schönbühl b800820:400 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Köniz b871062:1222 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 860241:1618 
3.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d860234:1618 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b851241:1316 
5.SC Holligen 94 850325:2915 
6.FC Bolligen a830526:509 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen c820622:406 
8.SC Thörishaus a810722:323 
9.FC Wabern b800810:750 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Breitenrain c870155:521 
2.FC Flamatt 870151:921 
3.FC Rüschegg 870136:1121 
4.FC Belp b850341:2415 
5.FC Gerzensee840424:2512 
6.FC Ostermundigen c821517:277 
7.SC Grafenried b820629:656 
8.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b810720:483 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 c80177:661 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Wohlensee b880052:1224 
2.FC Breitenrain d861166:1819 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a860242:2718 
4.FC Goldstern c831430:3610 
5.FC Köniz c831421:2710 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c831425:4310 
7.Team Grauholz a820622:546 
8.SV Kaufdorf 812518:305 
9.FC Belp c810715:443 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sternenberg b770061:621 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee b750237:1315 
3.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c750248:2815 
4.FC Wyler c750226:1815 
5.Femina Kickers Worb a720520:326 
6.FC Schönbühl c720514:596 
7.BSC YB Frauen Mädchen711517:374 
8.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen701618:481 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aarberg a1090162:827 
2.Team Aare Seeland a1053228:1518 
3.FC Biel-Bienne b1052334:2117 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a1052332:1917 
5.SV Lyss a101185:414 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b101098:653 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Aegerten Brügg a1081155:2225 
2.FC Grünstern a1081123:1125 
3.Team Etoile-Aurore c1051432:2916 
4.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1041546:2713 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile a1020820:436 
6.FC Täuffelen1010921:653 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c981079:925 
2.FC Diessbach a953136:2218 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b952250:2717 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a951344:1916 
5.FC Aarberg b951334:2516 
6.Team Aare Seeland a932442:3111 
7.SV Lyss b922524:368 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b921615:647 
9.FC Grünstern b921624:777 
10.FC Dotzigen 910827:653 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Häftli c981073:2125 
2.FC Walperswil980172:2124 
3.SV Port960349:1918 
4.FC Orpund951326:2616 
5.Team ABO c942327:3214 
6.FC Lengnau931538:5310 
7.SV Lyss b930627:449 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen922527:678 
9.Team Etoile-Aurore d921621:417 
10.Team Häftli b900911:470 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Pieterlen a871035:1422 
2.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c870135:1221 
3.FC Walperswil b Mädchen840416:2812 
4.FC Reuchenette832337:3211 
5.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b831423:2310 
6.FC Nidau b830535:339 
7.FC Evilard 830516:259 
8.FC Aarberg c821518:297 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing c81169:284 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wattenwil a871044:1022 
2.FC Dürrenast a862023:820 
3.Team Thun Nord b860244:1118 
4.FC Heimberg a841322:2713 
5.SV Meiringen a821513:277 
6.Team Thun Nord a821513:307 
7.FC EDO Simme 820618:326 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz820615:306 
9.FC Frutigen a820612:296 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a880053:924 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a852132:1417 
3.FC Allmendingen a851236:1816 
4.FC Spiez b850333:2115 
5.FC Konolfingen 831422:3610 
6.FC Rothorn 830524:349 
7.FC Heimberg b812514:255 
8.Team Chiesetau a811617:414 
9.FC Obersimmental 811612:454 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sarina862041:1820 
2.FC Frutigen b861127:1319 
3.FC Reichenbach841327:1713 
4.FC Hünibach a841327:2013 
5.FC Steffisburg a840425:3112 
6.FC Interlaken b830526:229 
7.FC Dürrenast b821517:337 
8.FC Biglen820621:366 
9.FC Wattenwil b812520:415 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC EDO Simme862032:920 
2.FC Rothorn862043:2220 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz b841337:2713 
4.SV Meiringen b840426:1612 
5.FC Spiez c832324:2911 
6.FC Steffisburg b831430:2810 
7.E-11 Team Thun Stadt821529:397 
8.FC Dürrenast a820617:536 
9.FC Sarina b803518:333 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Obersimmental b750229:1615 
2.FC Allmendingen b742118:1314 
3.Team Thun Nord b740334:2212 
4.FC Interlaken c731337:1610 
5.FC Reichenbach b731326:2610 
6.FC Lerchenfeld b731320:2010 
7.FC Wattenwil c730423:439 
8.FC Oberdiessbach b701613:441 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Burgdorf a981055:1225 
2.FC Utzenstorf a981050:1125 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau952224:2717 
4.Ämme Team c950434:4515 
5.FC Aarwangen 932424:2711 
6.SV Sumiswald a931533:3910 
7.SC Ersigen923421:329 
8.FC Langenthal922520:308 
9.FC Kirchberg b920714:326 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee a902718:382 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Ämme Team d980157:1424 
2.Oberemmental 05 a962141:1820 
3.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen961272:2119 
4.SC Huttwil953128:1318 
5.SC Burgdorf b951365:2416 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b942338:2014 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil921616:497 
8.FC Langenthal b921621:797 
9.FC Utzenstorf b911717:484 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee b90098:770 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Wynau 870141:1521 
2.Koppiger SV760128:1418 
3.FC Langenthal c860269:1818 
4.Oberemmental 05 b740326:1612 
5.FC Kirchberg c630318:279 
6.SC Huttwil b830529:469 
7.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg610515:233 
8.SC Burgdorf c710614:403 
9.Oberemmental 05 c71069:503 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Bümpliz 78860234:918 
2.FC Wabern a860231:1618 
3.FC Länggasse a860229:1418 
4.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a842225:814 
5.Team Grauholz d832319:1811 
6.SC Wohlensee a831426:2910 
7.SC Worb a812514:355 
8.FC Köniz a812517:425 
9.FC Schönbühl a811613:374 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a871041:1622 
2.SC Worb b862030:620 
3.Team Grauholz b841325:1913 
4.FC Köniz b832326:1711 
5.FC Breitenrain a831423:2010 
6.FC Goldstern a831421:2210 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 821514:327 
8.FC Laupen820614:316 
9.SC Wohlensee b811614:454 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SV Kaufdorf b970264:1921 
2.FC Bolligen b970241:1121 
3.FC Belp a962133:1120 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b961226:1719 
5.FC Sternenberg a960353:3418 
6.FC Ostermundigen b940539:4612 
7.FC Bethlehem BE a940515:3612 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee a921616:257 
9.FC Münsingen910814:413 
10.AS Italiana a900912:730 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wyler b852140:1717 
2.SC Grafenried852128:1217 
3.FC Bethlehem BE c842238:2614 
4.Team Grauholz c841336:2413 
5.SC Jegenstorf a840428:2012 
6.FC Länggasse b832323:2411 
7.FC Goldstern b832319:2211 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen c81257:375 
9.FC Schönbühl b801717:541 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a870133:1421 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 b860229:1618 
3.FC Flamatt 852131:1417 
4.SC Thörishaus a840424:2112 
5.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a832325:1911 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee b832319:1511 
7.FC Laupen b821523:237 
8.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d813427:256 
9.FC Bolligen a80087:710 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Breitenrain c980167:1424 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b972058:1023 
3.FC Sternenberg b971149:1822 
4.FC Belp b942355:2814 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern c941437:2713 
6.Team Grauholz a940525:5912 
7.SC Thörishaus b931523:4510 
8.SC Holligen 94 921619:387 
9.SV Kaufdorf 920732:536 
10.FC Wabern b900910:830 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Breitenrain d981074:1225 
2.FC Ostermundigen c970242:1921 
3.FC Köniz c960344:2718 
4.FC Goldstern c941431:4113 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 c940550:2512 
6.SC Grafenried b932423:4211 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b931538:3410 
8.FC Rüschegg b915321:388 
9.FC Belp c921620:547 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c90368:593 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen981062:1325 
2.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c971148:2622 
3.FC Wyler c961227:2419 
4.FC Gerzensee951348:1916 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 d941439:3113 
6.Femina Kickers Worb a930622:339 
7.BSC YB Frauen Mädchen923414:289 
8.SC Wileroltigen 922515:368 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee c913515:346 
10.SC Jegenstorf b901812:581 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Aegerten Brügg a1071229:1922 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1062242:2720 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing a1052328:1117 
4.Team Etoile-Aurore c1030727:359 
5.FC Grünstern a1023512:269 
6.SV Lyss a1022615:358 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c1081143:1725 
2.FC Diessbach a1062226:1920 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne b1062227:2220 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b1022616:288 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile a1020822:346 
6.FC Aarberg b1013613:276 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Häftli c970261:1521 
2.SV Lyss b961242:2619 
3.FC Täuffelen961245:3519 
4.FC Walperswil951357:3516 
5.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a941431:2213 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b940528:5812 
7.Team Aare Seeland a924333:3710 
8.Team ABO c922529:428 
9.SV Port912615:415 
10.FC Orpund912619:495 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c981066:1825 
2.FC Lengnau970267:2921 
3.FC Aarberg c970242:1921 
4.FC Pieterlen a961242:1819 
5.SC Radelfingen 940527:2512 
6.FC Evilard 931523:2510 
7.SV Lyss b930633:469 
8.FC Dotzigen 920722:666 
9.FC Grünstern b920716:716 
10.FC Schüpfen a911725:464 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Walperswil b Mädchen980138:724 
2.FC Reuchenette961239:2619 
3.Team Etoile-Aurore d953134:1918 
4.FC Aarberg d941424:2413 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing c940517:1912 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b932431:3111 
7.FC Jens / Hermrigen924321:2610 
8.FC Evilard b923412:229 
9.FC Nidau b921631:377 
10.Team Häftli b91178:444 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Moutier a990072:1027 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a971149:1622 
3.FC Alle962138:2120 
4.Groupement BGB942346:3014 
5.US Boncourt 941435:2813 
6.FC Court 931530:4210 
7.FC Porrentruy b930628:409 
8.FC Vicques 922531:438 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 921625:347 
10.SR Delémont a90098:980 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Clos du Doubs971151:2122 
2.SR Delémont c970232:2521 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) a851230:2416 
4.FC Courtételle 951334:1816 
5.FC Pleigne 951333:3016 
6.FC Coeuve 940529:3212 
7.FC Glovelier940527:3112 
8.FC Moutier b930618:239 
9.FC Courtelary 810719:353 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan c910822:563 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SR Delémont d972058:2123 
2.Team Orval (FCBM) b960337:2218 
3.FC Vicques b952227:1817 
4.Team Orval (FCR)943238:3415 
5.FC Corgémont b942321:2114 
6.FC Moutier c941425:3413 
7.FC Courchapoix940538:3112 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b920714:476 
9.FC Courrendlin b912634:475 
10.FC Corgémont a912615:325 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Fontenais990074:1327 
2.FC La Courtine 970271:2821 
3.FC Courroux b961252:2319 
4.FC Courgenay 952240:2517 
5.FC Courfaivre 952237:2417 
6.US Boncourt 930632:529 
7.FC Courrendlin 930635:619 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie 921619:387 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes b91089:403 
10.FC Bassecourt b902720:852 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura