Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez a980139:1324 
2.FC Heimberg a972039:1223 
3.Team Thun Nord b961242:1419 
4.FC Frutigen a952238:2317 
5.FC Dürrenast a951333:1916 
6.FC EDO Simme 941431:3513 
7.FC Wattenwil a931523:3010 
8.FC Interlaken a911721:354 
9.Team Thun Nord a911715:444 
10.FC Rot-Schwarz900911:670 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Meiringen a980147:2124 
2.Team Chiesetau a971158:2922 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a951339:2616 
4.FC Hünibach a951355:4616 
5.FC Rothorn 951328:2216 
6.FC Obersimmental 940518:3012 
7.FC Biglen931526:4410 
8.FC Allmendingen a921630:437 
9.FC Sarina912628:375 
10.FC Reichenbach910820:513 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Spiez b972057:1623 
2.FC Steffisburg a963040:2521 
3.FC Konolfingen 961259:2019 
4.FC Dürrenast b942356:2214 
5.FC Heimberg b940524:2512 
6.FC Wattenwil b933332:4612 
7.SV Meiringen b931534:2810 
8.FC Interlaken b931536:4310 
9.FC EDO Simme921620:437 
10.E-11 Team Thun Stadt900912:1020 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rothorn960331:2218 
2.FC Obersimmental b951334:1816 
3.FC Frutigen b951330:2116 
4.SV Meiringen c950434:2215 
5.FC Dürrenast a950438:2815 
6.FC Sarina b941419:2613 
7.FC Interlaken c941428:3713 
8.FC Steffisburg b932419:2611 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz b922518:358 
10.FC Lerchenfeld b912619:355 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kirchberg980174:924 
2.FC Utzenstorf a972053:1523 
3.Oberemmental 05 a953141:2218 
4.Ämme Team d960351:4018 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b951327:2116 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee a942343:3514 
7.SV Sumiswald a930632:529 
8.SC Huttwil920730:566 
9.SC Burgdorf a901823:701 
10.Ämme Team c901810:641 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarwangen 751135:2016 
2.FC Langenthal750256:1515 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau741229:1613 
4.Koppiger SV a741233:2713 
5.SC Burgdorf b730428:339 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen730413:279 
7.SC Ersigen721422:267 
8.FC Kirchberg b70075:570 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Langenthal b770059:1121 
2.FC Utzenstorf b742141:2114 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil741248:2213 
4.Oberemmental 05 b740342:3212 
5.FC Langenthal c740334:3112 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee b721420:367 
7.SC Huttwil b710617:483 
8.FC Kirchberg c700715:750 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Biel-Bienne b1081159:1625 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne 1071261:2422 
3.Team Aare Seeland a1060459:3518 
4.FC Täuffelen1042423:2314 
5.SV Lyss a1020817:676 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1010914:683 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarberg a1090161:2027 
2.FC Lengnau1062247:2620 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg a1051437:2016 
4.SV Lyss b1031624:4610 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile a1022616:478 
6.FC La Neuveville1020823:496 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c981066:1825 
2.Team Häftli b961247:1519 
3.FC Aarberg b960358:2318 
4.FC Orpund952234:1917 
5.FC Schüpfen a951335:2716 
6.Team Häftli c951340:4216 
7.FC Walperswil930638:509 
8.FC Pieterlen a920726:296 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier b911723:794 
10.SV Lyss b90188:731 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Etoile-Aurore c980158:1924 
2.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a970266:1721 
3.FC Evilard 961242:2219 
4.SC Radelfingen 943244:2415 
5.FC Aarberg c932431:4711 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b931523:3310 
7.SV Port931529:5810 
8.FC Diessbach a922535:378 
9.FC Lamboing920714:416 
10.Team Aare Seeland a920713:576 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team ABO c870154:1521 
2.FC Dotzigen 870139:1221 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b842231:2714 
4.Team Etoile-Aurore d841331:2813 
5.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c830520:419 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen822415:218 
7.FC Grünstern b813416:266 
8.FC Aarberg d820620:336 
9.FC Schüpfen c820621:446 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a990066:627 
2.FC Köniz a960324:1518 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen a960330:2418 
4.BSC Young Boys b951331:2116 
5.FC Breitenrain951331:2216 
6.FC Ostermundigen a950424:2415 
7.FC Wyler a940521:2912 
8.SC Worb a920723:456 
9.FC Bethlehem BE c911719:474 
10.FC Schönbühl a901812:481 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a870171:721 
2.FC Wabern a861137:619 
3.SC Bümpliz 78860241:2818 
4.Team Grauholz d860230:1718 
5.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a840431:3112 
6.Team Grauholz b831419:2310 
7.SC Wohlensee a810712:333 
8.FC Goldstern a810713:513 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen b81078:663 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sternenberg a880057:824 
2.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d842235:1614 
3.SC Jegenstorf a841319:1613 
4.FC Bethlehem BE a841329:2913 
5.FC Köniz b832331:3111 
6.FC Belp a831422:3810 
7.FC Münsingen823319:269 
8.FC Breitenrain a822420:238 
9.FC Wyler b80088:530 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rüschegg 871079:1222 
2.SC Grafenried860226:2018 
3.SV Kaufdorf b852137:2717 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b842250:1614 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 841325:2113 
6.SC Thörishaus a830522:379 
7.FC Goldstern b821525:527 
8.FC Belp b81167:534 
9.SC Holligen 94 800811:440 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Goldstern c880049:1624 
2.FC Ostermundigen b860234:1618 
3.FC Bolligen b860235:2418 
4.FC Laupen850335:1515 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen c841324:2613 
6.FC Wabern b821526:337 
7.SC Worb b813424:276 
8.FC Schönbühl b81079:463 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c801715:481 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Flamatt 760164:2018 
2.Team Grauholz c742127:1714 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a741243:1813 
4.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b741239:2713 
5.FC Gerzensee731338:2610 
6.SC Grafenried b720527:276 
7.SC Jegenstorf a711513:384 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 d710613:913 
9.SCI Esperia BernR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Länggasse a880079:1024 
2.FC Schönbühl c860239:2418 
3.SC Worb c851229:2816 
4.SC Wohlensee b850346:1815 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b831423:3110 
6.FC Ostermundigen c822431:348 
7.FC Bolligen a821518:377 
8.Team Grauholz a811614:584 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 c810720:593 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sternenberg b870152:2521 
2.FC Breitenrain c851258:2816 
3.SV Kaufdorf 851250:3316 
4.SC Worb d843142:2015 
5.FC Köniz c842219:1614 
6.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen821520:277 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c821526:467 
8.FC Zollikofen c812510:385 
9.SC Worb e801710:541 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courgenay 440057:012 
2.FC Clos du Doubs421124:147 
3.FC Fontenais412111:205 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a41033:273 
5.FC Porrentruy 40137:411 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Alle550040:415 
2.US Boncourt 540160:312 
3.FC Coeuve 521210:347 
4.FC Bonfol 511310:284 
5.FC Courtemaîche 511311:364 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 50147:331 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Groupement BGB541028:913 
2.FC Courtételle 540125:612 
3.FC Pleigne 530229:159 
4.FC La Courtine 520318:216 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 510414:423 
6.FC Boécourt 501410:311 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 440030:112 
2.FC Courtételle b421112:187 
3.SR Delémont c420218:136 
4.FC Courfaivre 410315:183 
5.FC Bassecourt b40135:301 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Courchapoix550030:1115 
2.FC Courrendlin540149:1212 
3.FC Moutier b530230:169 
4.FC Courroux b520326:246 
5.SR Delémont b51045:513 
6.FC Vicques 500511:370 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440026:412 
2.FC Moutier c430133:89 
3.FC Court 420223:166 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b41038:503 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes b400410:220 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Moutier a440043:112 
2.Team Orval (FCBM) a430132:139 
3.Team Orval (FCR)420220:186 
4.FC Courtelary 41034:333 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b40044:380 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courgenay 550031:615 
2.US Boncourt 530215:179 
3.Groupement BGB521221:187 
4.FC Clos du Doubs52035:216 
5.FC Alle51139:114 
6.FC Courtételle 51045:133 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 541012:413 
2.FC Moutier a540114:712 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a530214:79 
4.FC Courchapoix51139:154 
5.Team Orval (FCBM) a510414:133 
6.FC Courrendlin51049:263 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Moutier c550050:915 
2.SR Delémont c540119:1012 
3.FC Pleigne 521239:207 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a52039:466 
5.FC Courtételle b511315:174 
6.FC Bonfol 50056:360 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Moutier b430121:69 
2.FC La Courtine 430122:129 
3.Team Orval (FCR)411213:184 
4.FC Courroux b41129:164 
5.FC Court 402214:272 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fontenais430123:129 
2.FC Courtemaîche 430119:89 
3.FC Coeuve 430116:99 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 401310:241 
5.FC Porrentruy 401310:251 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courfaivre 440025:312 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 420218:146 
3.FC Boécourt 42028:86 
4.SR Delémont b42025:196 
5.FC Bassecourt b40045:170 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b440026:712 
2.FC Courtelary 421120:117 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) b421117:127 
4.FC Vicques 40139:181 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b40134:281 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Thun Nord b972040:1523 
2.Team Chiesetau a961248:3219 
3.Team Thun Nord a943224:1615 
4.FC Dürrenast a942325:1914 
5.FC Wattenwil a942321:2214 
6.FC Interlaken a941414:1713 
7.SV Meiringen a932429:2111 
8.FC Frutigen a931518:2310 
9.FC Rothorn 922520:288 
10.FC EDO Simme 900912:580 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Spiez b870158:2021 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz870135:1121 
3.FC Allmendingen a851223:2116 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a841321:2413 
5.FC Biglen831415:2210 
6.FC Obersimmental 823316:179 
7.FC Sarina821522:297 
8.FC Steffisburg a811611:464 
9.FC Hünibach a810718:293 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Konolfingen 870155:1221 
2.FC Dürrenast b870141:1321 
3.FC Wattenwil b850330:4015 
4.FC Heimberg b841333:2513 
5.FC Interlaken b830532:349 
6.FC Frutigen b830513:189 
7.FC Reichenbach830523:379 
8.SV Meiringen b820615:316 
9.FC Rothorn811619:514 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dürrenast a850334:2015 
2.FC Interlaken c850333:2515 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz b843125:1715 
4.FC Obersimmental b841326:1313 
5.FC Sarina b841321:2113 
6.SV Meiringen c840421:1912 
7.E-11 Team Thun Stadt830517:289 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b821514:337 
9.FC Steffisburg b820612:276 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Oberemmental 05 a880037:924 
2.FC Langenthal b860242:1618 
3.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b850327:1215 
4.SV Sumiswald a850322:2315 
5.FC Aarwangen 831427:3110 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee a830518:229 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau830517:269 
8.Ämme Team d821528:397 
9.SC Huttwil800813:530 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Burgdorf a870138:1421 
2.Koppiger SV a870136:1321 
3.FC Langenthal860244:1818 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil860233:1618 
5.SC Ersigen840430:2112 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen830516:349 
7.FC Utzenstorf b811622:364 
8.Oberemmental 05 b810716:453 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee b801710:481 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Burgdorf b642033:1114 
2.FC Kirchberg c641117:1313 
3.Ämme Team c640237:1012 
4.FC Kirchberg b632131:1611 
5.FC Langenthal c621325:177 
6.SV Sumiswald b610520:493 
7.SC Huttwil b60069:560 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Vicques 961242:2319 
2.FC Alle961230:1119 
3.Groupement BGB960330:2718 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) a942325:2514 
5.US Boncourt 941428:2213 
6.FC Moutier a941433:2913 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a941415:2213 
8.SR Delémont c932417:1911 
9.FC Courtételle 920716:386 
10.FC Clos du Doubs911710:304 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Pleigne 980157:1624 
2.FC Courfaivre 961241:2119 
3.FC La Courtine 952236:3017 
4.FC Courrendlin951350:3716 
5.FC Moutier b941422:2213 
6.FC Fontenais932425:2711 
7.FC Courtemaîche 922520:298 
8.FC Coeuve 921623:447 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche a921621:437 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes b921616:427 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 971148:2222 
2.FC Porrentruy b971135:1222 
3.FC Bonfol 970255:2221 
4.FC Courroux b950431:1915 
5.FC Boécourt 941423:2113 
6.FC Courchapoix940529:2812 
7.SR Delémont b932429:2611 
8.FC Bassecourt b931520:5010 
9.FC Olympic Fahy 910820:483 
10.FC Vicques b910813:553 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Court 860243:2618 
2.FC Courtelary 860233:2018 
3.Team Orval (FCR)841332:3113 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b820625:426 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b811621:354 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Münchenbuchsee a980154:2224 
2.FC Wyler a962132:920 
3.FC Bethlehem BE c953133:1318 
4.FC Köniz a941429:1913 
5.SC Worb a941423:2313 
6.Team Grauholz d941423:2413 
7.FC Wabern a940525:2712 
8.FC Schönbühl a922514:228 
9.SC Bümpliz 78920716:586 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a902718:502 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sternenberg a990050:527 
2.FC Rüschegg 971145:1022 
3.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d951326:2316 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b950427:1615 
5.FC Breitenrain a950431:2215 
6.SC Wohlensee a950421:2015 
7.FC Goldstern a930620:289 
8.FC Bolligen b921615:337 
9.FC Münsingen920717:506 
10.FC Köniz b901812:571 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Grauholz b990041:827 
2.SV Kaufdorf b980157:1324 
3.FC Flamatt 961237:1819 
4.FC Goldstern b950429:2215 
5.FC Bethlehem BE a931526:3810 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a922519:248 
7.FC Ostermundigen b922529:408 
8.SC Worb b921619:527 
9.SC Thörishaus a920719:396 
10.FC Belp a913511:336 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Länggasse a990052:1527 
2.SC Jegenstorf a971163:1222 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b960343:2618 
4.FC Breitenrain c960344:2818 
5.Team Grauholz c951335:2716 
6.FC Schönbühl b930615:389 
7.FC Goldstern c922516:398 
8.SC Worb c921619:347 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b910811:393 
10.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b903616:563 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 861139:1319 
2.SC Wohlensee b860242:2218 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen c851232:2416 
4.SC Worb d841332:3213 
5.SC Grafenried832331:2011 
6.FC Gerzensee831419:2410 
7.FC Wabern b820626:406 
8.Team Grauholz a820618:336 
9.FC Sternenberg b820623:546 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Laupen871046:1122 
2.SC Holligen 94 861158:1719 
3.FC Ostermundigen c851233:2616 
4.FC Bolligen a831426:2210 
5.FC Belp b831418:2410 
6.SC Grafenried b831418:4410 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c821532:267 
8.SC Jegenstorf a820621:386 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 d811617:614 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Schönbühl c971153:1922 
2.FC Wyler b970246:1421 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c970248:3421 
4.FC Köniz c961250:1619 
5.SV Kaufdorf 960355:1818 
6.BSC YB Frauen Mädchen950428:2415 
7.FC Zollikofen c930616:429 
8.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen920714:326 
9.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c901814:681 
10.SC Worb e901811:681 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Täuffelen1072159:1823 
2.FC Aarberg a1071234:1522 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg a1050527:2715 
4.FC Lengnau1042427:2114 
5.SV Lyss a1030723:399 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1011814:644 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarberg b1081137:1225 
2.FC Biel-Bienne Seeland c1072165:2023 
3.FC La Neuveville1060437:4218 
4.Team Häftli b1030715:359 
5.SV Lyss b1013631:466 
6.Team Aurore-Etoile a1012721:515 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a990064:1427 
2.FC Schüpfen a961239:2119 
3.Team Etoile-Aurore c961233:1819 
4.FC Orpund951333:2316 
5.SC Radelfingen 950437:3015 
6.FC Walperswil940543:4212 
7.FC Evilard 931522:3210 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b921626:607 
9.Team Häftli c913526:426 
10.FC Pieterlen a90096:470 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team ABO c1071276:3322 
2.FC Dotzigen 851231:2416 
3.SV Port950443:4515 
4.FC Aarberg c1050541:2915 
5.SV Lyss b1040619:4312 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b910819:553 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Grünstern b860220:818 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen850323:1415 
3.FC Diessbach a850327:1915 
4.FC Lamboing850322:1815 
5.Team Etoile-Aurore d842219:1414 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b832315:1511 
7.Team Aare Seeland a831431:1810 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c821518:307 
9.FC Schüpfen c800811:500 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura