Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast a970238:1121 
2.FC Wattenwil a962148:1820 
3.FC Frutigen a961258:2619 
4.Team Thun Nord b960330:2318 
5.FC EDO Simme 951333:2316 
6.FC Spiez a942352:3514 
7.Team Thun Nord a940541:3012 
8.FC Heimberg a920718:286 
9.FC Interlaken a920723:386 
10.FC Konolfingen 90099:1180 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen a980150:1324 
2.FC Hünibach a971161:2122 
3.SV Meiringen a970240:2021 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz952247:1817 
5.Team Chiesetau a941431:3013 
6.FC Dürrenast b933334:2412 
7.FC Rothorn 932423:3211 
8.FC Lerchenfeld a920719:546 
9.FC Sarina911719:604 
10.FC Biglen900910:620 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Spiez b990086:927 
2.FC Reichenbach971160:1822 
3.FC Interlaken b961252:2219 
4.FC Heimberg b942328:3614 
5.FC Steffisburg a941439:3413 
6.FC Dürrenast a931527:4210 
7.SV Meiringen b930641:559 
8.FC Wattenwil b921640:547 
9.FC Frutigen b920724:636 
10.E-11 Team Thun Stadt911725:894 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC EDO Simme980176:2024 
2.FC Obersimmental 970258:2521 
3.FC Interlaken c970257:3021 
4.FC Wattenwil c961257:2719 
5.FC Spiez c950463:4115 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz b931539:5510 
7.FC Steffisburg b930629:499 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b921624:577 
9.FC Sarina b920723:546 
10.SV Meiringen c901819:871 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Münsingen / Rubigen a871046:1222 
2.SC Bümpliz 78860239:1618 
3.FC Wyler843127:1515 
4.FC Köniz a850332:2315 
5.FC Breitenrain842220:814 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a821516:417 
7.SC Worb a821512:377 
8.BSC Young Boys b812521:275 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee a800815:490 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE b880073:1324 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern c870137:1821 
3.FC Goldstern a860244:1918 
4.FC Bolligen b840420:2312 
5.FC Wabern a840422:3412 
6.FC Belp a820620:396 
7.FC Ostermundigen b820616:416 
8.FC Schönbühl a811624:414 
9.Team Grauholz b811625:534 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf a880036:1024 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a861140:1319 
3.FC Länggasse a860230:1818 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b832327:2011 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 832321:1611 
6.Team Grauholz d830531:349 
7.FC Belp b821518:267 
8.FC Münsingen810712:343 
9.SC Wohlensee a810715:593 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b880038:1324 
2.SC Holligen 94 870143:2021 
3.FC Breitenrain a851231:1516 
4.FC Flamatt 841335:2513 
5.FC Goldstern b831426:2510 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee b830526:389 
7.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d821520:237 
8.FC Laupen812522:325 
9.FC Ostermundigen c80088:580 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a880044:1224 
2.FC Köniz b860237:1718 
3.Team Grauholz c850345:2415 
4.SC Worb b841321:2213 
5.AS Italiana a830524:269 
6.FC Sternenberg a830528:399 
7.SC Thörishaus a822419:258 
8.FC Wyler b821521:407 
9.FC Schönbühl b810720:543 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Rüschegg 860134:518 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b851141:1316 
3.SC Grafenried851141:2116 
4.SC Wohlensee b831352:3010 
5.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c830310:209 
6.FC Bethlehem BE c821430:287 
7.SC Jegenstorf a810624:323 
8.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen80062:850 
9.Team Grauholz aR 80000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Muri-Gümligen c880049:1924 
2.FC Bethlehem BE a860250:2118 
3.FC Gerzensee851236:2516 
4.FC Goldstern c841338:2313 
5.FC Bolligen a840437:3312 
6.FC Köniz c822426:438 
7.FC Wabern b821536:427 
8.SC Grafenried b711512:374 
9.SC Worb c700715:560 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Worb d761073:719 
2.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen760149:1518 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen d750247:1715 
4.FC Schönbühl c732236:2611 
5.SV Kaufdorf b731339:3110 
6.FC Bolligen d720520:656 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c710616:443 
8.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c70076:810 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kirchberg a990047:627 
2.Oberemmental 05 a971153:1022 
3.SV Sumiswald a960348:2318 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee a950429:1915 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau942335:3014 
6.Ämme Team d941441:4613 
7.FC Utzenstorf a940537:2712 
8.SC Huttwil930635:479 
9.SC Burgdorf a910816:783 
10.Koppiger SV a900916:710 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarwangen 9900109:1427 
2.FC Kirchberg b970254:1321 
3.Oberemmental 05 b970260:2021 
4.FC Langenthal961254:2619 
5.SC Ersigen950454:3215 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen931561:5310 
7.FC Utzenstorf b930648:399 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil930642:399 
9.FC Roggwil / Wynau b910814:1513 
10.SC Wynau 90093:1120 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b880037:1324 
2.FC Langenthal b840329:2212 
3.Ämme Team c821417:197 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee b821424:287 
5.SC Huttwil b810615:403 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courgenay 330064:29 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a421133:207 
3.FC Porrentruy 211010:54 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie 31027:393 
5.FC Chevenez 40042:500 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Pleigne 430135:89 
2.FC Alle430131:79 
3.US Boncourt 430123:149 
4.FC Courtemaîche 41035:343 
5.FC Bonfol 40046:370 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Groupement BGB540140:1512 
2.FC Clos du Doubs540129:1212 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b530227:149 
4.FC Boécourt 521226:227 
5.SR Delémont b511320:244 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 50051:560 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Moutier a550036:615 
2.FC Courtételle 531113:910 
3.FC Courfaivre 521210:117 
4.SR Delémont a52036:156 
5.FC Develier 510414:243 
6.FC Courroux b510412:263 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Orval (FCBM) a550037:1415 
2.SR Delémont c540135:2612 
3.FC Vicques 530236:139 
4.FC Courchapoix520329:316 
5.FC Courrendlin510418:393 
6.FC Moutier b500511:430 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 430118:129 
2.FC Moutier c430111:69 
3.FC La Courtine 420210:156 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b410315:153 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b41038:143 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440045:112 
2.FC Corgémont a430117:109 
3.FC Courtelary 420216:216 
4.Team Orval (FCR)41034:203 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 40043:330 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Biel-Bienne b1071235:1822 
2.FC Aarberg a1053228:2318 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne a1052326:2317 
4.SV Lyss a1042432:2214 
5.Team Aare Seeland a1031622:2610 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg a1011813:444 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schüpfen a111001111:930 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier a11100183:2330 
3.FC Täuffelen1191177:2228 
4.FC Lengnau1180387:2624 
5.FC Walperswil1170464:3321 
6.FC Orpund1150630:4215 
7.Team Aurore-Etoile a1142524:3714 
8.SV Lyss b1140750:6512 
9.FC La Neuveville1122720:418 
10.SV Port1020813:1186 
11.FC Aarberg b1002819:862 
12.FC Diessbach b11011018:941 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Häftli b11110042:1433 
2.FC Pieterlen a1181250:2325 
3.FC Evilard 1181246:2325 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a1171370:4122 
5.Team Aare Seeland a1161450:4319 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b1150633:4015 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1142524:2514 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c1132633:3911 
9.FC Schüpfen c1130829:429 
10.Team ABO c1121823:497 
11.SV Lyss b1121842:747 
12.FC La Neuveville b1120923:526 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Radelfingen 980042:1324 
2.FC Mett / Bözingen 34961252:2619 
3.Team Häftli c943235:2915 
4.Team Etoile-Aurore c942326:2214 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen941325:2013 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b932436:4211 
7.FC Lamboing932414:2711 
8.FC Walperswil b930638:409 
9.FC Dotzigen 904522:444 
10.FC Schüpfen b911717:444 
11.Team HäftliR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courgenay 550045:115 
2.FC Alle531126:1610 
3.Groupement BGB522114:148 
4.FC Clos du Doubs521215:247 
5.FC Courtételle 51046:313 
6.US Boncourt 50057:270 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a550027:1015 
2.FC Moutier a540126:712 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) a530223:189 
4.SR Delémont c520319:126 
5.FC Corgémont a510410:203 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 50052:400 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Pleigne 430125:129 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a430119:169 
3.FC Boécourt 420214:176 
4.FC Courfaivre 410311:173 
5.FC Porrentruy 410314:213 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Vicques 550025:515 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes b430128:99 
3.FC Moutier c420223:206 
4.FC Courchapoix520324:276 
5.FC Courtelary 520319:246 
6.FC La Courtine 500511:450 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SR Delémont a440023:712 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie 430118:99 
3.FC Chevenez 41128:104 
4.FC Courtemaîche 410312:203 
5.FC Bonfol 40136:211 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SR Delémont b440017:412 
2.FC Courroux b32018:96 
3.FC Moutier b411210:124 
4.FC Develier 30217:102 
5.FC Courrendlin40138:151 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.Team Orval (FCBM) b330021:49 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 430114:169 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 41129:154 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b20113:71 
5.Team Orval (FCR)30038:130 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast a990042:1127 
2.FC Frutigen a960341:2518 
3.FC EDO Simme 950435:3115 
4.Team Thun Nord b950430:2715 
5.Team Thun Nord a942331:3114 
6.FC Heimberg a941433:2413 
7.FC Spiez a940551:4712 
8.FC Interlaken a940524:3112 
9.FC Hünibach a921640:557 
10.FC Allmendingen a900911:560 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Meiringen a990039:1227 
2.Team Chiesetau a961236:2119 
3.FC Spiez b960337:2118 
4.FC Reichenbach941435:3113 
5.FC Lerchenfeld a941430:3613 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz940531:2612 
7.FC Rothorn 931529:1910 
8.FC Dürrenast b930626:259 
9.FC Sarina922521:298 
10.FC Konolfingen 910820:843 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Spiez c962148:3320 
2.FC Biglen960340:2418 
3.FC Interlaken b952244:2017 
4.FC EDO Simme943247:2915 
5.FC Heimberg b950426:2615 
6.FC Steffisburg a942328:2514 
7.FC Wattenwil b940528:2812 
8.FC Obersimmental 921623:387 
9.FC Frutigen b920721:486 
10.FC Dürrenast a920727:616 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Interlaken c861142:1319 
2.FC Wattenwil c861136:1719 
3.E-11 Team Thun Stadt850338:3315 
4.FC Rothorn842239:2614 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz b840436:2912 
6.FC Steffisburg b832321:1611 
7.SV Meiringen b830530:349 
8.FC Sarina b820618:376 
9.FC Lerchenfeld b800815:700 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Breitenrain981048:725 
2.FC Köniz a970236:1621 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a951352:2516 
4.SC Worb a950427:2315 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee a942326:2114 
6.FC Goldstern a941431:2713 
7.FC Ostermundigen b941422:2713 
8.SC Jegenstorf a930619:419 
9.FC Wabern a910815:443 
10.Team Grauholz c910820:653 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern c972040:523 
2.FC Schönbühl a971153:2122 
3.FC Köniz b953136:1718 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a952242:2117 
5.SC Worb b941430:2913 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a941426:2913 
7.SC Wohlensee a940518:3512 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 b922532:398 
9.SC Holligen 94 910817:563 
10.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b900912:540 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Belp a980156:1224 
2.FC Rüschegg 980151:1724 
3.FC Bolligen b961247:619 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b942329:2614 
5.FC Münsingen840419:2312 
6.FC Laupen932438:3011 
7.AS Italiana a831424:4210 
8.FC Bethlehem BE a931525:4210 
9.SC Thörishaus a911722:444 
10.FC Wabern b900918:870 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.BSC Young Boys b9810114:525 
2.Team Grauholz b971173:1922 
3.FC Breitenrain a970239:2021 
4.FC Goldstern b941438:4213 
5.FC Länggasse a932429:2711 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee b932429:5011 
7.SC Wohlensee b931526:6510 
8.FC Wyler b922522:648 
9.FC Schönbühl b912621:675 
10.SC Worb d910816:483 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Grauholz d971144:2222 
2.FC Gerzensee961232:1719 
3.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d952233:1717 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 951324:1916 
5.SV Kaufdorf b950442:2715 
6.SC Grafenried934220:1813 
7.FC Belp b941430:3313 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen d921627:257 
9.FC Sternenberg a913537:436 
10.FC Köniz c900913:810 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bethlehem BE c880048:924 
2.FC Flamatt 870165:1321 
3.FC Ostermundigen c840424:2612 
4.SC Grafenried b840427:3312 
5.SC Worb c831420:2410 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b830517:349 
7.FC Belp c822422:348 
8.FC Bolligen d821521:427 
9.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c810723:523 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen cR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen961241:2619 
2.SC Wohlensee c953146:1518 
3.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c953136:1518 
4.FC Goldstern c951350:2216 
5.FC Bolligen a951335:1816 
6.FC Schönbühl c942330:2714 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c941430:2513 
8.SC Jegenstorf a915329:338 
9.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen911714:484 
10.SC Worb e90099:910 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b971135:1722 
2.Team Orval (FCBM) a961224:1619 
3.Groupement BGB960340:2518 
4.FC Alle952237:1617 
5.FC Vicques 951330:1116 
6.FC Clos du Doubs951325:2316 
7.FC Pleigne 940530:3112 
8.FC Courtételle 930611:299 
9.FC Corgémont a91087:413 
10.SR Delémont b900912:420 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont c990051:1527 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a970252:1621 
3.FC Courfaivre 860225:3118 
4.FC Moutier c960338:2818 
5.US Boncourt 950425:2715 
6.FC Boécourt 931529:3510 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 930628:279 
8.FC Porrentruy 820611:356 
9.FC Courchapoix911727:574 
10.FC Courtelary 910813:283 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Haute-Ajoie 971148:1822 
2.FC Courroux b971134:2022 
3.SR Delémont a962136:1420 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b950437:3415 
5.FC Courtemaîche 933333:3212 
6.FC Porrentruy b932429:3411 
7.FC Bonfol 931530:3710 
8.FC Chevenez 923425:259 
9.FC La Courtine 920723:486 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 901814:471 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Develier 770040:1121 
2.FC Moutier b851251:1516 
3.FC Courrendlin721420:257 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 820611:386 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b61058:413 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau880035:1224 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a850332:1815 
3.SC Huttwil850324:2115 
4.FC Kirchberg b841317:1613 
5.Ämme Team d832328:3011 
6.FC Utzenstorf a831424:2410 
7.FC Aarwangen 830525:319 
8.Oberemmental 05 a820621:306 
9.Oberemmental 05 b810715:393 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b861135:1319 
2.FC Langenthal860234:1718 
3.FC Utzenstorf b851235:2216 
4.SC Burgdorf a841346:3713 
5.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen841330:2513 
6.SC Ersigen840444:3512 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil820626:486 
8.SC Huttwil b812520:475 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee b810715:413 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Ämme Team c860235:2018 
2.FC Langenthal b860233:2218 
3.Koppiger SV a850358:2315 
4.FC Utzenstorf c830526:329 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau b80087:620 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Aare Seeland a1080244:2224 
2.FC Schüpfen a1062235:2220 
3.SV Lyss a1051430:3116 
4.FC Täuffelen1050528:2715 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1022619:308 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg a1011822:464 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Walperswil1072152:3623 
2.FC Lengnau1062251:2720 
3.SV Lyss b1051432:3216 
4.Team Aurore-Etoile a1040628:3612 
5.Team Häftli b1032516:2511 
6.FC Orpund101189:324 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Radelfingen 870148:1821 
2.FC Aarberg b851242:1516 
3.FC Pieterlen a851227:1416 
4.FC Evilard 842218:1414 
5.FC La Neuveville841328:2013 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b821531:297 
7.Team Aare Seeland a821533:467 
8.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a820626:726 
9.FC Diessbach b811621:464 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schüpfen c870135:1521 
2.FC Mett / Bözingen 34860237:2218 
3.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c851233:2116 
4.SV Lyss b841343:3813 
5.Team Häftli c840431:3512 
6.Team ABO c832331:2911 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b831428:2310 
8.SV Port810722:593 
9.Team Etoile-Aurore c801717:351 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen870134:1421 
2.FC Dotzigen 851228:1716 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b851243:3916 
4.FC Aarberg c850349:2815 
5.SV Lyss c841334:3013 
6.FC Lamboing831413:1810 
7.FC Schüpfen b831416:2310 
8.FC Walperswil b810721:473 
9.Team Etoile-Aurore d801722:441 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura