Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez a751136:1316 
2.Team Thun Nord b750237:1415 
3.Team Thun Nord a750228:1915 
4.FC Heimberg a731324:2110 
5.FC Dürrenast a731321:2010 
6.FC Hünibach a730417:259 
7.FC Allmendingen a711523:384 
8.FC Konolfingen 710611:473 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wattenwil a761036:1919 
2.FC EDO Simme 742139:1814 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz742138:2214 
4.SV Meiringen a740318:1212 
5.FC Interlaken a732227:2111 
6.FC Frutigen a721421:397 
7.FC Biglen710620:473 
8.FC Rothorn 700713:340 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sarina761055:919 
2.FC Dürrenast b761026:1219 
3.SV Meiringen b740328:2012 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a740317:1712 
5.Team Chiesetau a730428:349 
6.FC Interlaken b730415:249 
7.FC Heimberg b710614:383 
8.FC Spiez b700710:390 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Allmendingen b760182:1118 
2.FC Steffisburg a752042:2017 
3.FC Obersimmental 740333:3012 
4.FC Dürrenast a732229:2711 
5.FC Frutigen b722336:318 
6.FC EDO Simme721423:417 
7.FC Spiez c721417:437 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz b700712:710 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Reichenbach751139:2816 
2.FC Sarina b750139:1915 
3.E-11 Team Thun Stadt740344:3912 
4.FC Wattenwil b722219:258 
5.SV Meiringen c721417:307 
6.FC Steffisburg b712432:305 
7.FC Biglen 71229:175 
8.FC Interlaken c712421:325 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440070:512 
2.FC Courtelary 540139:1812 
3.Team Orval (FCR)520326:386 
4.FC Moutier a520311:356 
5.FC Corgémont a41037:123 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 51044:493 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Moutier a550055:315 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a540118:1912 
3.FC La Courtine 521216:207 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b503215:283 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes b50238:212 
6.FC Corgémont b50236:272 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Orval (FCBM) a541026:413 
2.FC Vicques 531120:1610 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 530214:119 
4.FC Courrendlin 521221:147 
5.FC Moutier b51137:144 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b500510:390 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Develier 431022:910 
2.FC Courtételle 430116:89 
3.FC Courroux b420218:116 
4.SR Delémont b411215:114 
5.FC Courchapoix40048:400 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Groupement BGB440034:612 
2.SR Delémont c430120:139 
3.FC Courfaivre 420221:166 
4.FC Boécourt 401312:251 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes c40133:301 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courgenay 440026:712 
2.FC Pleigne 430119:89 
3.FC Clos du Doubs420211:166 
4.FC Porrentruy b41039:213 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche a40046:190 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Alle b440049:312 
2.US Boncourt 430131:159 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 420213:346 
4.FC Porrentruy410310:203 
5.FC Chevenez 40045:360 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Porrentruy 440068:112 
2.FC Fontenais421129:97 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 311116:184 
4.FC Bonfol 30031:600 
5.FC Courtemaîche R 20022:280 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Breitenrain971128:1222 
2.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c970243:2721 
3.BSC Young Boys b961228:1519 
4.FC Ostermundigen b961230:2419 
5.FC Bethlehem BE b941438:2813 
6.FC Wyler940523:1912 
7.FC Schönbühl a923418:219 
8.FC Sternenberg a930621:409 
9.SC Worb a921621:267 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen a900915:530 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Bern West U13981061:725 
2.FC Ostermundigen c980146:1324 
3.FC Belp a960348:2618 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee a950425:2315 
5.FC Wabern a942329:1514 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a941430:2813 
7.FC Münsingen940526:3012 
8.FC Bern b930621:419 
9.FC Breitenrain a910810:343 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a90097:860 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.BSC Young Boys c980141:1124 
2.Team Grauholz b971147:1222 
3.SC Jegenstorf a960342:818 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b951348:1516 
5.FC Goldstern a941418:1813 
6.FC Köniz b840420:2412 
7.FC Rüschegg 940521:4212 
8.SC Wohlensee a922524:298 
9.FC Schönbühl b810712:643 
10.FC Laupen901810:601 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 861136:1319 
2.FC Bethlehem BE c852150:2117 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c750235:2215 
4.SC Holligen 94 850242:2415 
5.FC Goldstern b732223:1811 
6.FC Länggasse a822426:268 
7.Team Grauholz d821425:207 
8.SC Worb b820629:466 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen c80084:800 
10.FC Breitenrain cR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gerzensee980130:924 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee b972040:923 
3.FC Bolligen b961240:2119 
4.AS Italiana a944126:1316 
5.FC Wyler b951325:2016 
6.FC Sternenberg b831431:3710 
7.SC Worb c821517:247 
8.FC Belp b920724:336 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 b920727:456 
10.FC Schönbühl c90098:570 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SC Wohlensee b760142:718 
2.FC Bethlehem BE a860246:1618 
3.SC Grafenried860240:1418 
4.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen850331:1815 
5.FC Wabern b840429:2812 
6.Team Grauholz a840419:3812 
7.SC Worb d81166:324 
8.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c811614:414 
9.Team Grauholz c710611:443 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil cR 00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Flamatt 990081:1427 
2.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b980173:1524 
3.SC Jegenstorf a960341:2518 
4.FC Köniz c951334:2116 
5.FC Bethlehem BE b941431:3913 
6.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d940534:4212 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b940527:4612 
8.SC Wohlensee c922552:498 
9.FC Ostermundigen a910821:553 
10.SC Worb e90095:930 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Burgdorf 870152:1621 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a860229:1618 
3.FC Kirchberg a851234:1216 
4.SC Huttwil841340:3313 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau840421:4012 
6.FC Utzenstorf a830519:249 
7.Oberemmental 05 a821518:207 
8.SV Sumiswald a820614:416 
9.FC Langenthal811614:394 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b770035:921 
2.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil740229:1712 
3.Ämme Team d731239:1610 
4.FC Aarwangen 731328:2510 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee b730232:219 
6.Oberemmental 05 b721324:297 
7.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen71059:413 
8.FC Kirchberg b701614:521 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SV Sumiswald a761074:1519 
2.SC Ersigen751059:716 
3.FC Langenthal b750239:2615 
4.Ämme Team c740334:3812 
5.Ämme Team c730421:469 
6.FC Utzenstorf b710616:303 
7.Oberemmental 05 b710523:493 
8.SC Huttwil b710614:693 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Täuffelen10100070:1330 
2.FC Aarberg d1081144:2025 
3.FC Biel-Bienne b1062239:2420 
4.Team Aare Seeland a1061344:2819 
5.SV Lyss a1060446:3418 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg a1042428:3614 
7.FC Schüpfen a1033423:1812 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne a1031627:3210 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1021725:487 
10.FC Diessbach b1010918:703 
11.Team Aurore-Etoile a1001912:531 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a11101078:1731 
2.FC Lengnau1180373:3424 
3.SV Lyss b1180332:1824 
4.FC Orpund1063136:1421 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1161443:3519 
6.FC Aarberg b1153345:2818 
7.SV Port1151548:4016 
8.FC La Neuveville1150630:4415 
9.SC Radelfingen 1131724:3910 
10.Team Etoile-Aurore c912622:375 
11.FC Schüpfen c11101032:673 
12.Team Häftli c1000103:930 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Lamboing1081143:1725 
2.Team Aare Seeland a1080258:2024 
3.Team Häftli b1080248:2024 
4.FC Walperswil1070354:2221 
5.Team Aare Seeland c1061354:1519 
6.FC Grünstern b1050522:2015 
7.FC Pieterlen a1040637:4412 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c1040631:4312 
9.Team ABO c1020824:586 
10.FC Dotzigen 1010914:653 
11.FC Schüpfen b1010910:713 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lengnau b10100062:1130 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne b1080249:2124 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1080242:1424 
4.FC Mett / Bözingen 341050544:3715 
5.FC Aarberg c1042422:3014 
6.FC Jens / Hermrigen1032525:3311 
7.SV Lyss b1031643:3810 
8.FC Lamboing b1030720:559 
9.FC Evilard 1022626:368 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile b921622:347 
11.Team Etoile-Aurore d920717:636 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Moutier a550034:815 
2.FC Courtételle 540125:1012 
3.FC Courtelary 521218:267 
4.FC Develier 520312:216 
5.Team Orval (FCBM) a511312:174 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a50056:250 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Alle b540118:812 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a531127:1410 
3.FC Porrentruy 531114:810 
4.FC Courgenay 52038:136 
5.Groupement BGB511314:244 
6.US Boncourt 501410:241 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC La Courtine 540131:1312 
2.FC Vicques 521219:107 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) b521220:147 
4.Team Orval (FCR)52038:386 
5.FC Moutier a512211:115 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 512213:165 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SR Delémont c550032:1315 
2.FC Courroux b531130:1910 
3.FC Fontenais522113:98 
4.FC Clos du Doubs511314:324 
5.FC Pleigne 510415:173 
6.FC Courfaivre 510412:263 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Courrendlin 330026:59 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes b311115:94 
3.FC Moutier b411210:154 
4.FC Corgémont a31027:133 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b31029:253 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SR Delémont b431022:410 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a421116:87 
3.FC Boécourt 421114:117 
4.FC Courchapoix411213:104 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 40043:350 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 541045:913 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes c541023:513 
3.FC Porrentruy b420216:116 
4.FC Chevenez 520319:306 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie 41039:233 
6.FC Bonfol 50057:410 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Huttwil861143:1919 
2.FC Kirchberg a860230:718 
3.FC Utzenstorf a843114:615 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau840422:2112 
5.Oberemmental 05 a831414:1210 
6.SC Ersigen831417:2210 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b830515:259 
8.SV Sumiswald a821524:317 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil811614:504 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Sumiswald a660039:1118 
2.FC Aarwangen 750236:3015 
3.FC Langenthal740349:2012 
4.Ämme Team d740340:3012 
5.Ämme Team c621318:307 
6.Oberemmental 05 b712421:375 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee b411213:164 
8.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen600610:520 

Junioren D/9 - OEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Langenthal b761090:1219 
2.SC Wynau 750250:3415 
3.FC Utzenstorf b741227:2113 
4.Ämme Team c731337:4110 
5.FC Kirchberg b731319:4710 
6.SC Burgdorf a721421:317 
7.SC Huttwil b712420:345 
8.FC Langnau Mädchen701610:541 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Thun Nord b1082046:1226 
2.FC Dürrenast a1081149:2125 
3.FC EDO Simme 1063149:2621 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz1052331:2717 
5.FC Interlaken a1042426:2814 
6.Team Thun Nord a1041523:2613 
7.FC Heimberg a1033427:2712 
8.FC Wattenwil a1031634:4210 
9.SV Meiringen a1030717:279 
10.FC Allmendingen a1020823:496 
11.FC Hünibach a1011821:614 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dürrenast b990047:1527 
2.FC Frutigen a960343:1618 
3.FC Konolfingen 960334:2118 
4.FC Sarina951239:2016 
5.Team Chiesetau a940536:4712 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a932429:2011 
7.FC Rothorn 931419:2510 
8.FC Biglen930620:499 
9.FC Spiez b921625:477 
10.SV Meiringen b901816:481 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Allmendingen b980174:1524 
2.FC Dürrenast a970252:2121 
3.FC Steffisburg a962146:3020 
4.FC Interlaken b943239:1915 
5.FC Frutigen b941433:3513 
6.FC Reichenbach932433:4211 
7.E-11 Team Thun Stadt922540:528 
8.FC Heimberg b914424:417 
9.FC Obersimmental 912621:575 
10.FC EDO Simme910816:663 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dürrenast c980165:924 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz b970245:2221 
3.FC Spiez c960343:4618 
4.FC Sarina b950441:4015 
5.FC Wattenwil b940534:4212 
6.FC Lerchenfeld b940524:3312 
7.FC Biglen 940528:3812 
8.FC Interlaken c930618:279 
9.FC Steffisburg b920716:316 
10.SV Meiringen c920721:476 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys b981031:1025 
2.SC Worb a960338:2418 
3.FC Wyler950438:1615 
4.FC Ostermundigen b941423:2713 
5.FC Schönbühl a941416:2313 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a941423:3813 
7.SC Jegenstorf a924318:1610 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 923418:279 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b922512:218 
10.Team Grauholz b911718:334 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE c980137:2024 
2.FC Belp a970239:2421 
3.BSC Young Boys c950434:1915 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee a950441:2815 
5.FC Wabern a950416:1415 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen a950426:2615 
7.FC Rüschegg 931522:3710 
8.FC Breitenrain a930624:309 
9.FC Bern b920719:396 
10.FC Goldstern a911715:364 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Köniz b971133:1122 
2.SC Wohlensee a971129:1322 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee b951323:2216 
4.SC Worb b950427:3015 
5.FC Bolligen b942327:2414 
6.FC Länggasse a941422:2613 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c931522:2310 
8.FC Laupen922519:218 
9.FC Goldstern b920721:366 
10.FC Münsingen911714:314 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsingen / Rubigen c981045:1625 
2.SC Holligen 94 980176:1124 
3.FC Gerzensee952225:1417 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern c941419:1913 
5.SC Worb c932429:3211 
6.AS Italiana a931526:3410 
7.FC Sternenberg a931526:4510 
8.FC Wabern b922521:398 
9.FC Wyler b914426:337 
10.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a910821:713 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Flamatt 871044:1422 
2.FC Belp b851238:2616 
3.SC Jegenstorf a851233:2316 
4.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b850324:2415 
5.FC Schönbühl b730426:239 
6.SC Wohlensee b730429:349 
7.SC Grafenried821526:287 
8.Team Grauholz d811621:374 
9.FC Bethlehem BE a811615:474 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team Grauholz a871044:1022 
2.FC Schönbühl c860229:2618 
3.FC Ostermundigen c851248:1816 
4.FC Köniz c842231:1914 
5.FC Rubigen / Münsingen d832329:2711 
6.SC Worb d830516:249 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c822415:278 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b811614:444 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b801714:451 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Wohlensee c862045:1520 
2.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen851228:1416 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 b850340:2615 
4.SC Grafenried b850334:3615 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen c841343:2613 
6.FC Bolligen a831426:2510 
7.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b822420:328 
8.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen821520:317 
9.SC Worb e80087:580 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Porrentruy 1090172:1227 
2.FC Courtételle 1072144:3023 
3.FC Courgenay 1051425:3216 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1041537:3713 
5.FC Develier 1022624:398 
6.FC Courtelary 10001014:660 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont c1081150:1325 
2.Groupement BGB1080263:1924 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) a1053230:1818 
4.US Boncourt 1031640:4810 
5.FC La Courtine 1031626:5510 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a1000109:650 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Fontenais1082048:1526 
2.FC Vicques 1051427:3016 
3.FC Courroux b1041538:3513 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b1032523:3111 
5.FC Clos du Doubs1031630:3910 
6.Team Orval (FCR)1031621:3710 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SR Delémont b871032:1722 
2.FC Pleigne 860233:1518 
3.FC Courfaivre 831416:1910 
4.FC Moutier a822427:188 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 800814:530 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 860243:2618 
2.FC Courrendlin 842238:2514 
3.FC Boécourt 841328:3413 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes c822426:318 
5.FC Cornol - La Baroche a811614:334 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Moutier b862036:1520 
2.FC Porrentruy b740323:1712 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b732224:1411 
4.FC Chevenez 820623:326 
5.FC Courchapoix820620:486 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Corgémont a871052:1522 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b851250:2816 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 840445:2712 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 820610:476 
5.FC Bonfol 810719:593 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Aare Seeland a10100056:1430 
2.FC Schüpfen a1050531:2715 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne a1041530:3213 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg a1041527:4013 
5.SV Lyss a1040634:5012 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1012727:425 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Orpund1192057:1529 
2.Team Häftli b1182141:2426 
3.SV Lyss b1171347:2322 
4.FC Lengnau1170445:3121 
5.SV Port1162340:1820 
6.FC Aarberg b1153340:1718 
7.FC Lamboing1141636:3313 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1141621:4213 
9.FC Diessbach b1133533:4112 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile a1130816:629 
11.SC Radelfingen 1112812:395 
12.FC La Neuveville11011012:551 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Aare Seeland c10100057:1830 
2.Team Aare Seeland a1062239:2320 
3.FC Pieterlen a1061346:2819 
4.FC Lengnau b1052338:4017 
5.FC Walperswil1043344:2915 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b1042432:3414 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1041521:3213 
8.FC Schüpfen c1032529:3411 
9.FC Grünstern b1031617:2510 
10.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil c1011819:624 
11.Team Etoile-Aurore c1003715:323 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Evilard 1073050:1324 
2.SV Lyss b1061345:2919 
3.Team ABO c1052336:1817 
4.FC Schüpfen b1044229:1916 
5.FC Aarberg c1043324:2015 
6.FC Dotzigen 1035220:2514 
7.FC Mett / Bözingen 341034337:3313 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen1031619:3710 
9.Team Aurore-Etoile b1024416:3810 
10.Team Häftli c1022622:458 
11.FC Lamboing b1011817:384 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura