Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Heimberg a770022:521 
2.FC Thun b740325:1512 
3.FC Frutigen a740321:1212 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz740324:2112 
5.FC Dürrenast a630316:129 
6.FC Hünibach a720516:326 
7.FC Biglen611416:314 
8.FC Konolfingen 71159:214 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Thun Nord b770033:921 
2.FC Rothorn 641125:1913 
3.FC Reichenbach631227:1910 
4.FC Spiez a621319:227 
5.Team Thun Nord a720518:266 
6.FC Heimberg b31116:84 
7.FC Wattenwil a611410:224 
8.FC Sarina501412:251 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Dürrenast b760147:1818 
2.FC Thun c751138:1716 
3.FC Interlaken b741224:2013 
4.FC Allmendingen a740342:2512 
5.FC Spiez b530211:79 
6.FC EDO Simme 711522:454 
7.FC Obersimmental 610522:403 
8.E-11 Team Thun Nord60159:431 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.E-11 Team Thun Stadt641129:2013 
2.Team Chiesetau a740350:2912 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz b632133:2711 
4.FC Steffisburg a631225:1910 
5.SV Meiringen b731324:2610 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a630328:269 
7.FC Konolfingen b612313:285 
8.FC Biglen 601516:431 

Junioren D/9 - FVBO - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Sarina b540128:1212 
2.FC Interlaken c530223:169 
3.FC Frutigen b420216:256 
4.FC Wattenwil b520331:236 
5.SV Meiringen c31027:143 
6.FC EDO Simme410318:333 
7.FC Obersimmental b00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Moutier b1080230:1424 
2.FC Porrentruy750230:1415 
3.FC Courtételle 630315:259 
4.FC Courfaivre 930618:329 
5.FC Develier 31029:73 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a50056:160 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Franches-Montagnes c850327:2815 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a841332:2413 
3.FC Glovelier440021:912 
4.FC Courtelary 840422:1912 
5.FC Alle b520314:146 
6.FC Pleigne 701611:331 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Corgémont a953133:1818 
2.FC Porrentruy 952230:1217 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 851232:1316 
4.FC Bure940515:2412 
5.SR Delémont c921619:487 
6.FC Coeuve 601510:241 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Courroux b963045:2321 
2.FC Moutier c1061350:3219 
3.FC Courtételle b833228:2812 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a913525:316 
5.Team Orval (FCBM) a712414:405 
6.FC Fontenais510412:203 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SR Delémont b1091045:1428 
2.FC Corgémont b1060445:2418 
3.FC Clos du Doubs841340:1913 
4.FC Courchapoix732234:2811 
5.Team Orval (FCBM) b922528:408 
6.FC La Courtine 10001013:800 

Junioren D/9 - AJF - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b870151:1021 
2.FC Corgémont c860236:1918 
3.FC Porrentruy b851229:1516 
4.US Boncourt 850339:1015 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie 740337:1512 
6.FC Courchapoix831435:2610 
7.Team Orval (FCR)730420:259 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b81077:573 
9.SR Delémont a80088:850 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Port1081144:1525 
2.SV Lyss a1051434:2716 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1042436:3014 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg a1042413:2314 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile a1022622:298 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b1022618:438 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Häftli b1082047:1226 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne a1072150:923 
3.SV Lyss b1051427:3416 
4.SV Port b1042422:2414 
5.SC Radelfingen 1021717:397 
6.FC Dotzigen 10001014:590 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Aarberg b1481076:1325 
2.FC Täuffelen1480159:1624 
3.FC Lamboing1450444:4915 
4.FC Diessbach b1441435:2913 
5.Team ABO c1440531:5412 
6.Team Etoile-Aurore c1430635:449 
7.FC Bözingen 34 b1411733:564 
8.FC Evilard 1411718:704 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen980149:1724 
2.FC La Neuveville972034:1523 
3.FC Orpund952242:2717 
4.FC Iberico Bienne951335:2816 
5.Team Häftli c940535:3512 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne b932429:3111 
7.Team Aare Seeland c922533:418 
8.FC Lengnau921619:387 
9.Team Aurore-Etoile b921616:367 
10.SV Port c911719:434 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schönbühl a880040:1224 
2.Team Bern West U13970224:1221 
3.Team Grauholz b962134:1820 
4.E-11 Team Aare-/Chiesetau961251:2419 
5.FC Wyler941431:1913 
6.SC Worb a930619:289 
7.FC Rüschegg 930615:499 
8.Team Grauholz d920734:396 
9.FC Bethlehem BE b920718:416 
10.FC Ostermundigen c91085:373 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Grauholz c970244:2321 
2.FC Laupen970240:2021 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee a961232:2019 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a951336:2616 
5.FC Münsingen841324:2113 
6.FC Länggasse a940514:1912 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a821511:297 
8.FC Sternenberg a921620:287 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 921621:367 
10.SV Kaufdorf b920720:406 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.BSC Young Boys c990070:1127 
2.SC Wohlensee a961225:1219 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c960342:3118 
4.FC Breitenrain a951323:3016 
5.FC Wyler b950437:3415 
6.FC Schönbühl b940543:4112 
7.FC Bethlehem BE a930624:359 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee b930612:349 
9.SC Jegenstorf a920713:406 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen c910817:383 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Goldstern a980155:1724 
2.SC Holligen 94 970256:2121 
3.FC Flamatt 970257:2721 
4.AS Italiana a850319:2415 
5.FC Münsingen e841327:1913 
6.FC Bethlehem BE c931525:3410 
7.FC Wabern a630323:169 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern a930619:359 
9.FC Belp b81078:433 
10.SC Bümpliz 78 d900910:630 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b861130:1819 
2.FC Laupen b850326:1915 
3.FC Bethlehem BE b850326:2015 
4.SC Worb b840428:3412 
5.FC Köniz c832322:2711 
6.SC Grafenried830529:479 
7.FC Bolligen b822426:278 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 b822418:228 
9.FC Ostermundigen d Mädchen821536:277 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schüpfen c971133:1322 
2.FC Schönbühl c960337:1718 
3.FC Bolligen b951345:2816 
4.FC Wabern b850234:1615 
5.FC Sternenberg b940540:4212 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil c831432:3810 
7.FC Ostermundigen a931533:3510 
8.SC Thörishaus a930631:539 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c922428:418 
10.FC Zollikofen c710620:503 

Fussballverband Bern/Jura